Points

BAPS Motor Speedway Schedule - 2021

BAPS Super Sportsman

As of 10/9/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
170DFrankie HerrCarlisle, PA51216182715-
230Scott DellingerLewisberry, PA11418182595120
377Russ MittenNewville, PA21015182340375
475Kenny EdkinMarysville, PA41112162225490
569JTony JacksonNewville, PA2815162200515
61AChase GutshallMiddletown, PA1714182175540
7360Jay FannasyMechanicsburg, PA1310182030685
825Tyler WolfordBrogue, PA39181915800
92MMatt OndekCarlisle, PA159161775940
103BMike EndersHalifax, PA1121516151100
118Rich EichelbergerDillsburg, PA161816051110
12383Steve FannasyDauphin, PA141614301285
1335John EdkinMarysville, PA371414101305
147Timmie BarrickWalnut Bottom, PA351212501465
1514Nate YoungFelton, PA21611801535
160ZDevin BeidelNewville, PA261311501565
175DLuke DeatrickMt. Holly Springs, PA121411451570
1810HDave HollarWaynesboro, PA121310951620
1922Daniel JohnYork Haven, PA21510951620
2021RJamie RickertDuncannon, PA1410651650
2100Troy RhomeMarysville, PA13119451770
228MChris MeleasonCarlisle, PA13779101805
2319REric RutzEtters, PA187651950
2416RRyan RutzCamp Hill, PA127501965
2588XFred ShipleyDover, PA96152100
2677WTom WyckoffAllentown, NJ75752140
2738Allan HallmanEnola, PA65202195
2871KGlen Keller JrBrogue, PA22652450
2958Paul MillerFawn Grove, PA232602455
306MCraig MorrowEnola, PA32552460
31318Davey WalshDuncannon, PA122002515
3229Adam WrayMillmont, PA22002515
3399GScott GraceJarrettsville, MD21502565
346Eric WalkerGettysburg, PA11002615
3524Jack LiddickLiverpool, PA1002615
366SShane McConnellNewville, PA1852630
372HLevi HippensteelShippensburg, PA1552660
3850Matthew HeckertWrightsville, PA1352680
39George RidenElizabethtown, PA102705
4091Lanny HakeDover, PA102705
Watch PPV

Latest Results

<<>>
BAPS Motor Speedway11/13/2021410 Sprints
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway11/13/2021358 Spec Sealed Modifieds
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway11/13/2021Enduro Small Car
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway11/13/2021Enduro Big Car
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway10/17/2021Creekside Auto Sales Late Models
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway10/17/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway10/17/2021Superior Homes Extreme Stocks
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway10/17/2021Gene Latta Ford Central PA Legends
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway10/17/2021FXG Sign & Label/Dickey's 602 Modifieds
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway10/15/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway10/15/2021Gene Latta Ford Central PA Legends
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway10/15/2021PA Sprint Series 305 Sprint Cars
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
BAPS Super Sportsmanas of 10/9/2021
Full Points
Creekside Auto Sales Late Modelsas of 10/17/2021
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 10/17/2021
Full Points
Superior Homes Extreme Stocksas of 10/17/2021
Full Points
FXG Sign & Label/Dickey's 602 Modifiedsas of 10/17/2021
Full Points
BAPS Auto Paints
Insinger Performance
Capital Renegade
SprintCarUnlimited.com
Myers RV Superstore
PPG
3M
Red Robin
Rock-It Pizza  Subs
Rock Auto
Wilwood Racing
Sprint Car Unlimited TV
Superior Homes

Latest Photos