Points

BAPS Motor Speedway Schedule - 2022

FXG Sign & Label 602 Modifieds

As of 4/16/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1M16Mike SchaneHamlin, PA1111200-
213Steve DavisCream Ridge, NJ11117525
372Ray WoodallNazareth, PA11117030
422Rick Wegner Jr.Somerset, NJ11116040
572JJoseph BrownNew Egypt, NJ11115050
61JRTalan CarterFleetwood, PA1114060
71Steve HicksFountainville, PA1113070
817Bobby KuppMeyerstown, PA1112080
90INKKevin BradyMillersburg, PA1111090
1011Zane RothSlatington, PA11100100
11123Wesley BradyElizabethville, PA190110
1210KKolyn SchaneLake Ariel, PA10190
Watch PPV Hotel Info

Latest Results

<<>>
BAPS Motor Speedway5/21/2022BAPS Super Sportsman
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway5/21/2022Creekside Auto Sales Late Models
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway5/21/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway5/21/2022Gene Latta Ford Central PA Legends
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway4/30/2022BAPS Super Sportsman
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway4/30/2022Creekside Auto Sales Late Models
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway4/30/2022Limited Stocks
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway4/23/2022BAPS Super Sportsman
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway4/23/2022Superior Homes Extreme Stocks
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway4/23/2022Wingless Sportsman
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
BAPS Super Sportsmanas of 4/30/2022
Full Points
Creekside Auto Sales Late Modelsas of 4/30/2022
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 4/2/2022
Full Points
Superior Homes Extreme Stocksas of 4/23/2022
Full Points
FXG Sign & Label 602 Modifiedsas of 4/16/2022
Full Points
BAPS Auto Paints
Insinger Performance
Capital Renegade
SprintCarUnlimited.com
Myers RV Superstore
PPG
3M
Red Robin
Rock-It Pizza  Subs
Rock Auto - Baps Motor Speedway
Wilwood Racing
Sprint Car Unlimited TV
Superior Homes
Explore York

Latest Photos