Points

BAPS Motor Speedway Schedule - 2022

Street Stocks

As of 4/2/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12WBrian WallsGettysburg, PA1111200-
299KKody SitesHamburg, PA11117525
37PJim PalmLoysville, PA11117030
459Ryan SmithAspers, PA11116040
56TJacob ToneyNew Oxford, PA11115050
660AAaron BeardHanover, PA1114060
760Danny BeardHanover, PA1113070
864Stan WannerHummelstown, PA1112080
918Bailey TolsonForest Hill, MD1111090
100Bryan BowersoxNew Bloomfield, PA10190
Watch PPV Hotel Info

Latest Results

<<>>
BAPS Motor Speedway5/21/2022BAPS Super Sportsman
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway5/21/2022Creekside Auto Sales Late Models
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway5/21/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway5/21/2022Gene Latta Ford Central PA Legends
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway4/30/2022BAPS Super Sportsman
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway4/30/2022Creekside Auto Sales Late Models
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway4/30/2022Limited Stocks
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway4/23/2022BAPS Super Sportsman
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway4/23/2022Superior Homes Extreme Stocks
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway4/23/2022Wingless Sportsman
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
BAPS Super Sportsmanas of 4/30/2022
Full Points
Creekside Auto Sales Late Modelsas of 4/30/2022
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 4/2/2022
Full Points
Superior Homes Extreme Stocksas of 4/23/2022
Full Points
FXG Sign & Label 602 Modifiedsas of 4/16/2022
Full Points
BAPS Auto Paints
Insinger Performance
Capital Renegade
SprintCarUnlimited.com
Myers RV Superstore
PPG
3M
Red Robin
Rock-It Pizza  Subs
Rock Auto - Baps Motor Speedway
Wilwood Racing
Sprint Car Unlimited TV
Superior Homes
Explore York

Latest Photos