Points

BAPS Motor Speedway Schedule - 2022

Street Stocks

As of 8/20/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
164Stan WannerHummelstown, PA2245935-
225JRRyan BloomEast Earl, PA44485580
32WBrian WallsGettysburg, PA2235740195
499KKody SitesHamburg, PA1444710225
56TJacob ToneyNew Oxford, PA145700235
628Chris DerrJonestown, PA144660275
760Danny BeardHanover, PA35645290
860AAaron BeardHanover, PA135635300
959Ryan SmithAspers, PA333485450
107PJim PalmLoysville, PA233440495
1118Bailey TolsonForest Hill, MD124440495
1255Brian RehbeinLewisberry, PA112415520
134JJim JacobsSeven Valleys, PA112390545
140Bryan BowersoxNew Bloomfield, PA13385550
1511SRuss ShoopYork, PA33370565
1665George HellerReading, PA111300635
1784Steve AnthonyYork, PA12300635
1815Brian BoughterNew Cumberland, PA13290645
1999John RemleinEast Berlin, PA11210725
207FHunter FultonCarlisle, PA1180755
2199Jed LatshawDover, PA111160775
2248Dave RadabaughMechanicsburg, PA2130805
2310CKevin HeckmanMohnton, PA2115820
24181Butch HelselLebanon, PA11100835
2548Chris TranseauAbbottstown, PA185850
2614Kyle SaylorReinholds, PA150885
2781Jasen GeesamanAnnville, PA10935
Watch PPV Hotel Info Kart Klassic

Latest Results

<<>>
BAPS Motor Speedway9/24/2022BAPS Super Sportsman
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/24/2022Creekside Auto Sales Late Models
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/24/2022Superior Homes Extreme Stocks
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/24/2022Gene Latta Ford Central PA Legends
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/17/2022358 Sprint Cars
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/17/2022BAPS Super Sportsman
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/17/2022Creekside Auto Sales Late Models
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/17/2022Limited Stocks
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/15/2022410 Sprints
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/15/2022PA Sprint Series 305 Sprint Cars
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
BAPS Super Sportsmanas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Creekside Auto Sales Late Modelsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 8/20/2022
Full Points
Superior Homes Extreme Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
FXG Sign & Label 602 Modifiedsas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
BAPS Auto Paints
Insinger Performance
Capital Renegade
SprintCarUnlimited.com
Myers RV Superstore
PPG
3M
Red Robin
Rock-It Pizza  Subs
Rock Auto - Baps Motor Speedway
Wilwood Racing
Sprint Car Unlimited TV
Superior Homes
Explore York
RacingJunk.com
Touch Of Color

Latest Photos