Points

BAPS Motor Speedway Schedule - 2022

Creekside Auto Sales Late Models

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1116Travis MeaseHarrisburg, PA16891285-
221Joey HofferAnnville, PA389125035
318Derrick MeaseNew Cumberland, PA689120580
45Charles PottsDover, PA14681115170
521MMatt MurphyBel Air, MD1359885400
608Zach KauffmanYork Haven, PA167855430
715Jared MillerPalmyra, PA138740545
8ONEChuck SchutzPottstown, PA29705580
9X4Lou EgrieWillow Grove, PA28705580
10NINERandy StoudtPottstown, PA2335660625
1122Chase BilletDover, PA245650635
1210Niklas StoudtPottstown, PA235630655
132Dan ZechmanLittlestown, PA28600685
1472Wayne PfeilElverson, PA1236585700
1541Jake MoserEast Berlin, PA1117555730
1644Shawn ShoemakerMt. Union, PA333485800
1713XBen WhitakerClarks Summitt, PA25480805
1899Chad SmithDuncannon, PA1134475810
1919Bobby BeardHanover, PA135445840
2096Matt AdamsEtters, PA17425860
214Kyle MoserEast Berlin, PA223420865
22543Eric TrippWomelsdorf, PA6420865
2331Dave OginBechtelsville, PA34405880
2448Kyle NicholasMt. Holly Springs, PA6405880
255WTravis HoranDover, PA14370915
26NINERoss LeinbachMohnton, PA14360925
275HDustin HollingerLebanon, PA6330955
2837BBrandon EvelerSeven Valley, PA4300985
2986Scott PalmerGreencastle, PA1222701015
30711Jennifer LesherHalifax, PA42501035
3125Jedadiah LatshawDover, PA1122451040
3272CMike CiezobkaGlen Burnie, MD32201065
335BWes BonebrakeHagerstown, MD122151070
3488CChuck Cox IIINottingham, MD32101075
3520KColeby FryeDover, PA11112001085
3624DJ MyersGreencastle, PA1111751110
3740Tommy SlankerYork, PA121401145
3855David ParriganSpring Grove, PA21351150
394John Moser JrEast Berlin, PA21301155
4014Lucas AdamsNew Cumberland, PA11101175
4162Devin FreyRichland, PA11001185
42FOUREddie RichardsManchester, PA1901195
4387Eric IrvinPetersburg, PA1901195
4494Brandon BardGreencastle, PA1801205
4527Cuyler UppermanGreencastle, PA1701215
4617Tony HippensteelNew Oxford, PA1701215
476Terry GingerichManchester, PA1601225
4823Lane SnookMifflintown, PA1601225
4926Shawn LiddickMechanicsburg, PA1501235
50B12Cameron BenyouNew Cumberland, PA1401245
5112MTyson MowerySelinsgrove, PA1301255
5227KBrandon KroneFawn Grove, PA1251260
5320Colin KnaubYork, PA1251260
545WBud WitmerYork, PA101275
5568DJ GroftUnion Bridge, MD101275
5619LBrandon LongMechanicsville, PA101275
5783Roger MyersDuncannon, PA101275
585.56Eric CroniseBoonsboro, MD101275
Watch PPV Hotel Info Kart Klassic

Latest Results

<<>>
BAPS Motor Speedway9/24/2022BAPS Super Sportsman
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/24/2022Creekside Auto Sales Late Models
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/24/2022Superior Homes Extreme Stocks
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/24/2022Gene Latta Ford Central PA Legends
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/17/2022358 Sprint Cars
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/17/2022BAPS Super Sportsman
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/17/2022Creekside Auto Sales Late Models
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/17/2022Limited Stocks
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/15/2022410 Sprints
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/15/2022PA Sprint Series 305 Sprint Cars
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
BAPS Super Sportsmanas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Creekside Auto Sales Late Modelsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 8/20/2022
Full Points
Superior Homes Extreme Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
FXG Sign & Label 602 Modifiedsas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
BAPS Auto Paints
Insinger Performance
Capital Renegade
SprintCarUnlimited.com
Myers RV Superstore
PPG
3M
Red Robin
Rock-It Pizza  Subs
Rock Auto - Baps Motor Speedway
Wilwood Racing
Sprint Car Unlimited TV
Superior Homes
Explore York
RacingJunk.com
Touch Of Color

Latest Photos