Points

BAPS Motor Speedway Schedule - 2021

Superior Homes Extreme Stocks

As of 10/17/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17FHunter FultonCarlisle, PA2810131795-
279Patrick McClaneYork, PA481113176035
333Michael GoodwinWellsville, PA257121565230
452Austin HogueDover, PA199111555240
597Donnie BroderickLancaster, PA411131550245
654Chase RehbeinLewisberry, PA35131260535
77JJordan FultonNewport, PA6121220575
825Andrew HogueDover, PA137101125670
97JRJohnny PalmElliottsburg, PA126101115680
1047Bob Scott JrNew Bridgeville, PA4781005790
1111Sam RialEtters, PA2667985810
1264Brandon WannerHummelstown, PA410945850
13LAZY8John WrightAirville, PA29920875
1497XWill LongOxford, PA267875920
1527Doug HoffmanNewville, PA257840955
167Bill PowellMillerstown, PA3377051090
1750Tim BerkheimerGettysburg, PA2456551140
1897XPaul Sylvester265801215
1923Taylor BearMount Holly Springs, PA75551240
2098Richard DaughtreyLancaster, PA155251270
2115Jeff GillDover, PA355051290
2241Howard WilliamsHanover, PA154601335
2311BKeith BissingerSelinsgrove, PA1344501345
2492Blake DeckerBaltimore, MD144051390
2521HTravis HoranDover, PA1143751420
2688Justin YohnDuncannon, PA133051490
2745Ernest PoseyDelta, PA42651530
2851Hunter WhitcombElizabethtown, PA22551540
2999Brad ShankYork, PA122401555
3011MGene MillerBiglerville, PA122101585
3133Curtis LawtonDanville, PA122001595
3241WTommy SlankerYork, PA1111801615
3318CMatt AdamsEtters, PA111301665
3411Dave GoodeDover, PA11151680
3541Jason TownsendHanover, PA1111001695
361AScott ArnoldLisburn, PA111001695
3712Jake MarkeySeven Valleys, PA111001695
3875XKevin DobsonLiverpool, PA11001695
393Chase BilletDover, PA11001695
404Bryan HareNew Cumberland, PA11001695
4160Jimmy KesslerMillerstown, PA11001695
4259Marley WhitcombWilliamstown, PA1001695
4311SBranden StacconeLittlestown, PA1001695
4499RTyler KnaubWellsville, PA1001695
4585Justin BradyMillersburg, PA1851710
4650Andy HogueDover, PA1851710
47100Matt WamplerDover, PA1501745
4899John RemleinEast Berlin, PA1451750
4929Roger Rhodes IIIGettysburg, PA101785
Watch PPV

Latest Results

<<>>
BAPS Motor Speedway11/13/2021410 Sprints
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway11/13/2021358 Spec Sealed Modifieds
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway11/13/2021Enduro Small Car
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway11/13/2021Enduro Big Car
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway10/17/2021Creekside Auto Sales Late Models
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway10/17/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway10/17/2021Superior Homes Extreme Stocks
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway10/17/2021Gene Latta Ford Central PA Legends
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway10/17/2021FXG Sign & Label/Dickey's 602 Modifieds
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway10/15/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway10/15/2021Gene Latta Ford Central PA Legends
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway10/15/2021PA Sprint Series 305 Sprint Cars
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
BAPS Super Sportsmanas of 10/9/2021
Full Points
Creekside Auto Sales Late Modelsas of 10/17/2021
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 10/17/2021
Full Points
Superior Homes Extreme Stocksas of 10/17/2021
Full Points
FXG Sign & Label/Dickey's 602 Modifiedsas of 10/17/2021
Full Points
BAPS Auto Paints
Insinger Performance
Capital Renegade
SprintCarUnlimited.com
Myers RV Superstore
PPG
3M
Red Robin
Rock-It Pizza  Subs
Rock Auto
Wilwood Racing
Sprint Car Unlimited TV
Superior Homes

Latest Photos