Points

BAPS Motor Speedway Schedule - 2021

Superior Homes Extreme Stocks

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17FHunter FultonCarlisle, PA179111495-
279Patrick McClaneYork, PA36911148510
352Austin HogueDover, PA18891385110
433Michael GoodwinWellsville, PA257101375120
597Donnie BroderickLancaster, PA410111330165
67JJordan FultonNewport, PA6101060435
77JRJohnny PalmElliottsburg, PA12591015480
847Bob Scott JrNew Bridgeville, PA4781005490
954Chase RehbeinLewisberry, PA24111005490
1025Andrew HogueDover, PA1378945550
11LAZY8John WrightAirville, PA28765730
1264Brandon WannerHummelstown, PA38735760
1311Sam RialEtters, PA2445715780
147Bill PowellMillerstown, PA337705790
1591Will LongOxford, PA145625870
1627Doug HoffmanNewville, PA135580915
1797XPaul Sylvester26580915
1850Tim BerkheimerGettysburg, PA234555940
1915Jeff GillDover, PA35505990
2041Howard WilliamsHanover, PA154601035
2111BKeith BissingerSelinsgrove, PA1344501045
2292Blake DeckerBaltimore, MD144051090
2323Taylor BearMount Holly Springs, PA53901105
2421HTravis HoranDover, PA1143751120
2598Richard DaughtreyLancaster, PA43251170
2688Justin YohnDuncannon, PA133051190
2751Hunter WhitcombElizabethtown, PA22551240
2845Ernest PoseyDelta, PA32201275
2911MGene MillerBiglerville, PA122101285
3041WTommy SlankerYork, PA1111801315
311AScott ArnoldLisburn, PA111001395
3212Jake MarkeySeven Valleys, PA111001395
3375XKevin DobsonLiverpool, PA11001395
343Chase BilletDover, PA11001395
35Curtis LawtonDanville, PA11001395
3659Marley WhitcombWilliamstown, PA1001395
3785Justin BradyMillersburg, PA1851410
3850Andy HogueDover, PA1851410
39100Matt WamplerDover, PA1501445
403John RemleinEast Berlin, PA1451450
4111Dave GoodeDover, PA301465
4229Roger Rhodes IIIGettysburg, PA101485
Watch PPV

Latest Results

<<>>
BAPS Motor Speedway9/18/2021BAPS Super Sportsman
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/18/2021Creekside Auto Sales Late Models
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/18/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/18/2021Superior Homes Extreme Stocks
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/18/2021Limited Stocks
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/16/2021410 Sprints
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/4/2021BAPS Super Sportsman
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/4/2021FXG Sign & Label/Dickey's 602 Modifieds
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/4/2021Limited Stocks
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
BAPS Super Sportsmanas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Creekside Auto Sales Late Modelsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Superior Homes Extreme Stocksas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
FXG Sign & Label/Dickey's 602 Modifiedsas of 7/31/2021
Full Points
BAPS Auto Paints
Insinger Performance
Capital Renegade
SprintCarUnlimited.com
Myers RV Superstore
PPG
3M
Red Robin
Rock-It Pizza  Subs
Rock Auto
Wilwood Racing
Sprint Car Unlimited TV
Superior Homes

Latest Photos