Points

BAPS Motor Speedway Schedule - 2022

Superior Homes Extreme Stocks

As of 4/23/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111Sam RialEtters, PA2333575-
279Patrick McClaneYork, PA133353540
354Brian RehbeinLewisberry, PA33349085
47FHunter FultonCarlisle, PA223430145
597Donnie BroderickLancaster, PA133420155
67JRJohnny PalmElliottsburg, PA223375200
765HTy HuntsbergerEtters, PA33360215
87Jordan FultonNewport, PA23295280
947Bob ScottFelton, PA122290285
1095Mike PottsYork Haven, PA23250325
1191Will LongOxford, PA13245330
126GGordie MarshallDillsburg, PA3240335
1323Taylor BearMount Holly Springs, PA3240335
1433Michael GoodwinWellsville, PA12210365
15LAZY8John WrightAirville, PA12190385
1627Doug HoffmanNewville, PA12190385
1711GDave GoodeDover, PA3185390
1898Richard DaughtreyLancaster, PA2165410
199Matt AdamsEtters, PA2150425
207Bill PowellMillerstown, PA11140435
2112Bryan HareNew Cumberland, PA2135440
2245Ernie PoseyDelta, PA10565
2388Justin YohnDuncannon, PA0575
Watch PPV Hotel Info

Latest Results

<<>>
BAPS Motor Speedway5/21/2022BAPS Super Sportsman
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway5/21/2022Creekside Auto Sales Late Models
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway5/21/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway5/21/2022Gene Latta Ford Central PA Legends
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway4/30/2022BAPS Super Sportsman
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway4/30/2022Creekside Auto Sales Late Models
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway4/30/2022Limited Stocks
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway4/23/2022BAPS Super Sportsman
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway4/23/2022Superior Homes Extreme Stocks
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway4/23/2022Wingless Sportsman
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
BAPS Super Sportsmanas of 4/30/2022
Full Points
Creekside Auto Sales Late Modelsas of 4/30/2022
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 4/2/2022
Full Points
Superior Homes Extreme Stocksas of 4/23/2022
Full Points
FXG Sign & Label 602 Modifiedsas of 4/16/2022
Full Points
BAPS Auto Paints
Insinger Performance
Capital Renegade
SprintCarUnlimited.com
Myers RV Superstore
PPG
3M
Red Robin
Rock-It Pizza  Subs
Rock Auto - Baps Motor Speedway
Wilwood Racing
Sprint Car Unlimited TV
Superior Homes
Explore York

Latest Photos