Points

BAPS Motor Speedway Schedule - 2022

Superior Homes Extreme Stocks

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111Sam RialEtters, PA81111112220-
279Patrick McClaneYork, PA21011111960260
354Brian RehbeinLewisberry, PA79101515705
497Donnie BroderickLancaster, PA310101430790
547Bob ScottFelton, PA6891360860
67Jordan FultonNewport, PA25111320900
77JRJohnny PalmElliottsburg, PA4781225995
87FHunter FultonCarlisle, PA441011651055
965HTy HuntsbergerEtters, PA7911451075
10LAZY8John WrightAirville, PA51011151105
116GGordie MarshallDillsburg, PA3109601260
1227Doug HoffmanNewville, PA2489001320
1398Richard DaughtreyLancaster, PA188101410
1491Will LongOxford, PA287451475
1512Bryan HareNew Cumberland, PA65701650
169Matt AdamsEtters, PA155451675
1754Chase RehbeinLewisberry, PA12225401680
1841Jason TownsendHanover, PA1445001720
1988Justin YohnDuncannon, PA1444801740
2095Mike PottsYork Haven, PA343601860
2128Brian WallsGettysburg, PA1222801940
2233Michael GoodwinWellsville, PA132801940
23357Ronnie BuckAnnville, PA222401980
2423Taylor BearMount Holly Springs, PA32401980
2525JNathan RomigMcClure, PA122052015
2611GDave GoodeDover, PA31952025
2712Tyler FryeManchester, PA21552065
2811BKeith BissingerSelinsgrove, PA1111502070
297Bill PowellMillerstown, PA111402080
307SJim RostDarlington, MD111002120
3111SJohn Stoll JrWellsville, PA1802140
3245Ernie PoseyDelta, PA1702150
335Tyler KnaubWellsville, PA1602160
3411DDustin PietrakLebanon, PA1552165
3529Roger Rhodes IIIGettysburg, PA02220
Watch PPV Hotel Info Kart Klassic

Latest Results

<<>>
BAPS Motor Speedway9/24/2022BAPS Super Sportsman
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/24/2022Creekside Auto Sales Late Models
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/24/2022Superior Homes Extreme Stocks
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/24/2022Gene Latta Ford Central PA Legends
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/17/2022358 Sprint Cars
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/17/2022BAPS Super Sportsman
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/17/2022Creekside Auto Sales Late Models
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/17/2022Limited Stocks
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/15/2022410 Sprints
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/15/2022PA Sprint Series 305 Sprint Cars
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
BAPS Super Sportsmanas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Creekside Auto Sales Late Modelsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 8/20/2022
Full Points
Superior Homes Extreme Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
FXG Sign & Label 602 Modifiedsas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
BAPS Auto Paints
Insinger Performance
Capital Renegade
SprintCarUnlimited.com
Myers RV Superstore
PPG
3M
Red Robin
Rock-It Pizza  Subs
Rock Auto - Baps Motor Speedway
Wilwood Racing
Sprint Car Unlimited TV
Superior Homes
Explore York
RacingJunk.com
Touch Of Color

Latest Photos