Contact Us
- BAPS Motor Speedway
- 690 York Rd
- York Haven, PA 17370
- 717-938-9170
- Email Us
Countdown
DAYSHRSMINSEC
WELCOME TO BAPS MOTOR SPEEDWAY! 690 YORK RD, YORK HAVEN, PA
2024 BAPS Motor Speedway Division Sponsors Meyer's RV Super Sportsman Creekside Auto Late Models Superior Homes XStocks BFM Wingless
York Haven, PA
Pay-Per-View: www.sprintcarunlimited.tv
Pits: 12:00 PM
Grandstands: 1:00 PM
Racing: 3:00 PM
--
General Admission: $30
Seniors: $25
Students 13-17: $15
Kids 12 & Under: Free
Pits: $40
Enduro Registration: https://www.myracepass.com/tracks/2660/registrations/4827
(Register before Nov. 11 and you will receive $5 off your pit pass. Includes driver and three team members. Four person max.)
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 19 | Brent Marks Myerstown, PA | Myerstown, PA | - | |
2 | 4 | 48 | Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA | Gettysburg, PA | 2 | |
3 | 7 | 1S | Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | 4 | |
4 | 14 | 8 | Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA | Salfordville, PA | 10 | |
5 | 2 | 20 | Justin Peck Monrovia, IN | Monrovia, IN | -3 | |
6 | 6 | 39M | Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA | Dillsburg, PA | - | |
7 | 10 | 91 | Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ | Neptune City, NJ | 3 | |
8 | 5 | 1A | Jacob Allen Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | -3 | |
9 | 18 | 39 | Chase Dietz York, PA | York, PA | 9 | |
10 | 11 | 10X | Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA | Kunkletown, PA | 1 | |
11 | 12 | 21 | Matt Campbell Fawn Grove, PA | Fawn Grove, PA | 1 | |
12 | 3 | 27 | Devon Borden Raymond, WA | Raymond, WA | -9 | |
13 | 24 | 5R | Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA | Lincoln University, PA | 11 | |
14 | 13 | 58 | Troy Wagaman Jr Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | -1 | |
15 | 8 | 44 | Dylan Norris Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | -7 | |
16 | 9 | 99M | Kyle Moody Wellsville, PA | Wellsville, PA | -7 | |
17 | 15 | 69T | Tim Glatfelter York, PA | York, PA | -2 | |
18 | 21 | 5W | Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA | Mechanicsburg, PA | 3 | |
19 | 16 | 91F | Anthony Fiore Manheim, PA | Manheim, PA | -3 | |
20 | 20 | 29 | Zachary Newlin Millerstown, PA | Millerstown, PA | - | |
21 | 17 | 3 | Denny Peebles Lowman, NY | Lowman, NY | -4 | |
22 | 23 | 28F | Davie Franek Wantage, NJ | Wantage, NJ | 1 | |
23 | 22 | 69P | Landon Price Fleetwood, PA | Fleetwood, PA | -1 | |
24 DNF | 19 | 97 | Brie Hershey Dillsburg, PA | Dillsburg, PA | -5 |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 5W | Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA | Mechanicsburg, PA | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 69P | Landon Price Fleetwood, PA | Fleetwood, PA | -1 | |
3 | 3 | 28F | Davie Franek Wantage, NJ | Wantage, NJ | - | |
4 | 14 | 5R | Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA | Lincoln University, PA | 10 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 6 | 10 | Joe Kata Goshen, NY | Goshen, NY | 1 | |
6 | 4 | 5 | John Walp Knox, PA | Knox, PA | -2 | |
7 | 8 | 49H | Bradley Howard Etters, PA | Etters, PA | 1 | |
8 | 9 | 99 | George Riden Elizabethtown, PA | Elizabethtown, PA | 1 | |
9 | 13 | 4B | Jon Brennfleck Ewing, NJ | Ewing, NJ | 4 | |
10 | 10 | 77K | Steven Kisamore Stewartstown, PA | Stewartstown, PA | - | |
11 | 18 | 69 | Justice Forbes Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | 7 | |
12 | 7 | 9 | Gordon Senft III York, PA | York, PA | -5 | |
DNS | 5 | 23 | Todd Zinn Spring Grove, PA | Spring Grove, PA | - | |
DNS | 11 | 96 | Bill Heltzel Jr York, PA | York, PA | - | |
DNS | 12 | 22 | Tanner Brown Mifflintown, PA | Mifflintown, PA | - | |
DNS | 15 | 8S | Nick Sweigart Myerstown, PA | Myerstown, PA | - | |
DNS | 16 | 35 | Steve Owings Westminster, MD | Westminster, MD | - | |
DNS | 17 | 33 | Riley Emig Abbottstown, PA | Abbottstown, PA | - |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 20 | Justin Peck Monrovia, IN | Monrovia, IN | 2 | |
2 | 2 | 99M | Kyle Moody Wellsville, PA | Wellsville, PA | - | |
3 | 5 | 58 | Troy Wagaman Jr Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 44 | Dylan Norris Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | - | |
5 | 1 | 3 | Denny Peebles Lowman, NY | Lowman, NY | -4 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 8 | 69P | Landon Price Fleetwood, PA | Fleetwood, PA | 2 | |
7 | 9 | 23 | Todd Zinn Spring Grove, PA | Spring Grove, PA | 2 | |
8 DNF | 10 | 96 | Bill Heltzel Jr York, PA | York, PA | 2 | |
9 DNF | 7 | 4B | Jon Brennfleck Ewing, NJ | Ewing, NJ | -2 | |
DNS | 6 | 35 | Steve Owings Westminster, MD | Westminster, MD | - |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1S | Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | - | |
2 | 3 | 91 | Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ | Neptune City, NJ | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 8 | Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA | Salfordville, PA | -1 | |
4 | 4 | 1A | Jacob Allen Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | - | |
5 | 5 | 39 | Chase Dietz York, PA | York, PA | - | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 7 | 5W | Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA | Mechanicsburg, PA | 1 | |
7 | 8 | 10 | Joe Kata Goshen, NY | Goshen, NY | 1 | |
8 | 10 | 99 | George Riden Elizabethtown, PA | Elizabethtown, PA | 2 | |
9 DNF | 6 | 5R | Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA | Lincoln University, PA | -3 | |
DNS | 9 | 33 | Riley Emig Abbottstown, PA | Abbottstown, PA | - |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 19 | Brent Marks Myerstown, PA | Myerstown, PA | 3 | |
2 | 9 | 10X | Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA | Kunkletown, PA | 7 | |
3 | 3 | 39M | Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA | Dillsburg, PA | - | |
4 | 1 | 91F | Anthony Fiore Manheim, PA | Manheim, PA | -3 | |
5 | 6 | 97 | Brie Hershey Dillsburg, PA | Dillsburg, PA | 1 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 2 | 28F | Davie Franek Wantage, NJ | Wantage, NJ | -4 | |
7 | 8 | 9 | Gordon Senft III York, PA | York, PA | 1 | |
8 DNF | 7 | 22 | Tanner Brown Mifflintown, PA | Mifflintown, PA | -1 | |
9 DNF | 5 | 8S | Nick Sweigart Myerstown, PA | Myerstown, PA | -4 |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 27 | Devon Borden Raymond, WA | Raymond, WA | - | |
2 | 2 | 21 | Matt Campbell Fawn Grove, PA | Fawn Grove, PA | - | |
3 | 5 | 69T | Tim Glatfelter York, PA | York, PA | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 48 | Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA | Gettysburg, PA | - | |
5 | 3 | 29 | Zachary Newlin Millerstown, PA | Millerstown, PA | -2 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 6 | 5 | John Walp Knox, PA | Knox, PA | - | |
7 | 9 | 49H | Bradley Howard Etters, PA | Etters, PA | 2 | |
8 | 7 | 77K | Steven Kisamore Stewartstown, PA | Stewartstown, PA | -1 | |
DNS | 8 | 69 | Justice Forbes Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | - |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 44 | Dylan Norris Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | 14.785 | |
2 | 5 | 20 | Justin Peck Monrovia, IN | Monrovia, IN | 14.816 | |
3 | 2 | 99M | Kyle Moody Wellsville, PA | Wellsville, PA | 14.962 | |
4 | 8 | 3 | Denny Peebles Lowman, NY | Lowman, NY | 14.975 | |
5 | 1 | 58 | Troy Wagaman Jr Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | 14.976 | |
6 | 7 | 35 | Steve Owings Westminster, MD | Westminster, MD | 15.324 | |
7 | 3 | 4B | Jon Brennfleck Ewing, NJ | Ewing, NJ | 15.352 | |
8 | 4 | 69P | Landon Price Fleetwood, PA | Fleetwood, PA | 15.656 | |
9 | 9 | 96 | Bill Heltzel Jr York, PA | York, PA | 18.143 | |
10 | 10 | 23 | Todd Zinn Spring Grove, PA | Spring Grove, PA | 19.193 |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 1A | Jacob Allen Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | 14.677 | |
2 | 3 | 91 | Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ | Neptune City, NJ | 14.736 | |
3 | 7 | 8 | Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA | Salfordville, PA | 14.784 | |
4 | 9 | 1S | Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | 14.805 | |
5 | 10 | 39 | Chase Dietz York, PA | York, PA | 14.879 | |
6 | 4 | 5R | Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA | Lincoln University, PA | 14.905 | |
7 | 8 | 5W | Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA | Mechanicsburg, PA | 14.934 | |
8 | 1 | 10 | Joe Kata Goshen, NY | Goshen, NY | 15.288 | |
9 | 5 | 33 | Riley Emig Abbottstown, PA | Abbottstown, PA | 15.663 | |
10 | 6 | 99 | George Riden Elizabethtown, PA | Elizabethtown, PA | 15.726 |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 19 | Brent Marks Myerstown, PA | Myerstown, PA | 14.887 | |
2 | 1 | 39M | Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA | Dillsburg, PA | 15.009 | |
3 | 4 | 28F | Davie Franek Wantage, NJ | Wantage, NJ | 15.317 | |
4 | 7 | 91F | Anthony Fiore Manheim, PA | Manheim, PA | 15.478 | |
5 | 6 | 8S | Nick Sweigart Myerstown, PA | Myerstown, PA | 15.872 | |
6 | 2 | 97 | Brie Hershey Dillsburg, PA | Dillsburg, PA | 15.930 | |
7 | 3 | 22 | Tanner Brown Mifflintown, PA | Mifflintown, PA | 16.013 | |
8 | 5 | 9 | Gordon Senft III York, PA | York, PA | 19.606 | |
9 | 9 | 10X | Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA | Kunkletown, PA |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 48 | Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA | Gettysburg, PA | 14.443 | |
2 | 6 | 29 | Zachary Newlin Millerstown, PA | Millerstown, PA | 14.773 | |
3 | 3 | 21 | Matt Campbell Fawn Grove, PA | Fawn Grove, PA | 14.896 | |
4 | 9 | 27 | Devon Borden Raymond, WA | Raymond, WA | 15.272 | |
5 | 4 | 69T | Tim Glatfelter York, PA | York, PA | 15.331 | |
6 | 8 | 5 | John Walp Knox, PA | Knox, PA | 15.823 | |
7 | 1 | 77K | Steven Kisamore Stewartstown, PA | Stewartstown, PA | 16.470 | |
8 | 5 | 69 | Justice Forbes Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | 16.804 | |
9 | 7 | 49H | Bradley Howard Etters, PA | Etters, PA |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 2A | Mike Gular Harleysville, PA | Harleysville, PA | 5 | |
2 | 2 | 401 | Frank Cozze Sr Wind Gap, PA | Wind Gap, PA | - | |
3 | 10 | 88Z | Jeff Strunk Boyertown, PA | Boyertown, PA | 7 | |
4 | 7 | 112 | Cale Ross Lambertville, PA | Lambertville, PA | 3 | |
5 | 11 | 126 | Dominick Buffalino Sayreville, NJ | Sayreville, NJ | 6 | |
6 | 9 | 747 | Davey Sammons Trenton, NJ | Trenton, NJ | 3 | |
7 | 21 | 31 | Lance Willix Theresa, NY | Theresa, NY | 14 | |
8 | 13 | 16X | Danny Creedin Werstboro, NY | Werstboro, NY | 5 | |
9 | 3 | 5 | Jack Butler Phillipsburg, NJ | Phillipsburg, NJ | -6 | |
10 | 12 | 7MM | Michael Maresca Potsdam, NY | Potsdam, NY | 2 | |
11 | 14 | 5J | Jared Umbenhauer Richland, PA | Richland, PA | 3 | |
12 | 8 | 22 | Tanner Van Doren Schnecksville, PA | Schnecksville, PA | -4 | |
13 | 24 | 6 | Ronald Kline Salford, PA | Salford, PA | 11 | |
14 | 4 | 88X | Dave Dissinger Mohrsville, PA | Mohrsville, PA | -10 | |
15 | 22 | 20 | Rick Laubach Hellertown, PA | Hellertown, PA | 7 | |
16 | 23 | 17X | Kevin Beach Llewellyn, PA | Llewellyn, PA | 7 | |
17 | 19 | 27 | Brad Arnold Bethel, PA | Bethel, PA | 2 | |
18 | 20 | 10$ | Scott Albert Fredericksburg, PA | Fredericksburg, PA | 2 | |
19 | 15 | 01 | Dan Waisempacher Riegelsville, PA | Riegelsville, PA | -4 | |
20 DNF | 5 | 16 | Louden Reimert Oley, PA | Oley, PA | -15 | |
21 DNF | 1 | 96 | Billy Pauch Jr Frenchtown, NJ | Frenchtown, NJ | -20 | |
22 DNF | 17 | 117 | Kevin Hirthler Boyertown, PA | Boyertown, PA | -5 | |
23 DNF | 16 | 44M | Doug Manmiller Shoemakersville, PA | Shoemakersville, PA | -7 | |
24 DNF | 18 | 14RR | Joe Funk Coopersburg, PA | Coopersburg, PA | -6 |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 31 | Lance Willix Theresa, NY | Theresa, NY | 1 | |
2 | 5 | 20 | Rick Laubach Hellertown, PA | Hellertown, PA | 3 | |
3 | 1 | 17X | Kevin Beach Llewellyn, PA | Llewellyn, PA | -2 | |
4 | 4 | 6 | Ronald Kline Salford, PA | Salford, PA | - | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 14 | 05 | Sean Metz Georgetown, DE | Georgetown, DE | 9 | |
6 | 7 | 97 | Jimmy Reppert Slatington, PA | Slatington, PA | 1 | |
7 | 6 | 5B | Brett Ballard Pennsville, NJ | Pennsville, NJ | -1 | |
8 | 3 | 7H | Shawn Light Jonestown, PA | Jonestown, PA | -5 | |
9 | 15 | 4 | Dan Solomon Emmaus, PA | Emmaus, PA | 6 | |
10 | 12 | 99 | Craig Whitmoyer Hamburg, PA | Hamburg, PA | 2 | |
11 | 13 | 18 | Mark Van Vorst Harrington, DE | Harrington, DE | 2 | |
12 | 16 | 08 | Bruce Hooper Milford, NJ | Milford, NJ | 4 | |
13 DNF | 10 | 3 | Billy Lasko Bethlehem, PA | Bethlehem, PA | -3 | |
14 DNF | 8 | 28 | Richie Pratt Jr Sewell, NJ | Sewell, NJ | -6 | |
15 DNF | 11 | 44 | Alea Geisler Emmaus, PA | Emmaus, PA | -4 | |
DNS | 9 | 81 | Dylan Swinehart Fleetwood, PA | Fleetwood, PA | - | |
DNS | 17 | 79 | Blaine Bracelin Gilbertsville, PA | Gilbertsville, PA | - | |
DNS | 18 | 61 | Justin Grim Orefield, PA | Orefield, PA | - |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 96 | Billy Pauch Jr Frenchtown, NJ | Frenchtown, NJ | 5 | |
2 | 8 | 126 | Dominick Buffalino Sayreville, NJ | Sayreville, NJ | 6 | |
3 | 1 | 88X | Dave Dissinger Mohrsville, PA | Mohrsville, PA | -2 | |
4 | 2 | 16X | Danny Creedin Werstboro, NY | Werstboro, NY | -2 | |
5 | 3 | 117 | Kevin Hirthler Boyertown, PA | Boyertown, PA | -2 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 9 | 17X | Kevin Beach Llewellyn, PA | Llewellyn, PA | 3 | |
7 | 10 | 20 | Rick Laubach Hellertown, PA | Hellertown, PA | 3 | |
8 | 4 | 81 | Dylan Swinehart Fleetwood, PA | Fleetwood, PA | -4 | |
9 | 5 | 18 | Mark Van Vorst Harrington, DE | Harrington, DE | -4 | |
10 | 7 | 08 | Bruce Hooper Milford, NJ | Milford, NJ | -3 |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 7MM | Michael Maresca Potsdam, NY | Potsdam, NY | 1 | |
2 | 5 | 88Z | Jeff Strunk Boyertown, PA | Boyertown, PA | 3 | |
3 | 8 | 401 | Frank Cozze Sr Wind Gap, PA | Wind Gap, PA | 5 | |
4 | 9 | 5J | Jared Umbenhauer Richland, PA | Richland, PA | 5 | |
5 | 4 | 14RR | Joe Funk Coopersburg, PA | Coopersburg, PA | -1 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 7 | 31 | Lance Willix Theresa, NY | Theresa, NY | 1 | |
7 | 10 | 5B | Brett Ballard Pennsville, NJ | Pennsville, NJ | 3 | |
8 | 1 | 3 | Billy Lasko Bethlehem, PA | Bethlehem, PA | -7 | |
9 | 3 | 05 | Sean Metz Georgetown, DE | Georgetown, DE | -6 | |
10 DNF | 6 | 61 | Justin Grim Orefield, PA | Orefield, PA | -4 |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 16 | Louden Reimert Oley, PA | Oley, PA | 4 | |
2 | 4 | 747 | Davey Sammons Trenton, NJ | Trenton, NJ | 2 | |
3 | 2 | 22 | Tanner Van Doren Schnecksville, PA | Schnecksville, PA | -1 | |
4 | 6 | 01 | Dan Waisempacher Riegelsville, PA | Riegelsville, PA | 2 | |
5 | 3 | 27 | Brad Arnold Bethel, PA | Bethel, PA | -2 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 7 | 7H | Shawn Light Jonestown, PA | Jonestown, PA | 1 | |
7 | 8 | 97 | Jimmy Reppert Slatington, PA | Slatington, PA | 1 | |
8 | 9 | 44 | Alea Geisler Emmaus, PA | Emmaus, PA | 1 | |
9 DNF | 1 | 79 | Blaine Bracelin Gilbertsville, PA | Gilbertsville, PA | -8 |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 5 | Jack Butler Phillipsburg, NJ | Phillipsburg, NJ | 1 | |
2 | 7 | 2A | Mike Gular Harleysville, PA | Harleysville, PA | 5 | |
3 | 4 | 112 | Cale Ross Lambertville, PA | Lambertville, PA | 1 | |
4 | 5 | 44M | Doug Manmiller Shoemakersville, PA | Shoemakersville, PA | 1 | |
5 | 1 | 10$ | Scott Albert Fredericksburg, PA | Fredericksburg, PA | -4 | |
Top 5 transfer | ||||||
6 | 8 | 6 | Ronald Kline Salford, PA | Salford, PA | 2 | |
7 | 3 | 28 | Richie Pratt Jr Sewell, NJ | Sewell, NJ | -4 | |
8 | 9 | 99 | Craig Whitmoyer Hamburg, PA | Hamburg, PA | 1 | |
9 | 6 | 4 | Dan Solomon Emmaus, PA | Emmaus, PA | -3 |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | X11 | Roy Denike New Oxford, PA | New Oxford, PA | 15 | |
2 | 6 | 69 | Robbie Carroll Gettysburg, PA | Gettysburg, PA | 4 | |
3 | 9 | 11 | Brian Moyer Reading, PA | Reading, PA | 6 | |
4 | 3 | 277 | John Rose Pottstown, PA | Pottstown, PA | -1 | |
5 | 14 | 26 | Austin Weller Mertztown, PA | Mertztown, PA | 9 | |
6 | 13 | 99X | Rob Storms TERRE HILL, PA | TERRE HILL, PA | 7 | |
7 | 8 | 26A | Russell Hilbert Fleetwood, PA | Fleetwood, PA | 1 | |
8 | 12 | 88 | Dylan Schantz Red Hill, PA | Red Hill, PA | 4 | |
9 | 10 | 18T | Tyler Denike New Oxford, PA | New Oxford, PA | 1 | |
10 | 22 | 91 | Neil Kunkel Slatington, PA | Slatington, PA | 12 | |
11 | 11 | 39 | Philip Levering ParkerFord, PA | ParkerFord, PA | - | |
12 | 4 | 29 | Joe Luckenbaugh York, PA | York, PA | -8 | |
13 | 26 | 19 | Brian Kunkel Germansville, PA | Germansville, PA | 13 | |
14 | 25 | 11X | Rob Pyle Downingtown, PA | Downingtown, PA | 11 | |
15 | 1 | 24 | Eric Spengler Levittown, PA | Levittown, PA | -14 | |
16 | 20 | 73 | Jeremy Krauss Fleetwood, PA | Fleetwood, PA | 4 | |
17 | 23 | 13 | Adam Kratzer Newtripoli, PA | Newtripoli, PA | 6 | |
18 | 15 | 32J | Julian Storms Mohnton, PA | Mohnton, PA | -3 | |
19 | 21 | XL2 | Matt Peck Pottstown, PA | Pottstown, PA | 2 | |
20 | 5 | 49 | Clay Wollyung Lenhartsville, PA | Lenhartsville, PA | -15 | |
21 | 18 | 02 | Edwin Herman Lenhartsville, PA | Lenhartsville, PA | -3 | |
22 | 2 | 24Y | Christopher Yob Bethlehem, PA | Bethlehem, PA | -20 | |
23 | 24 | 4B | Bradly Byle Gratz, PA | Gratz, PA | 1 | |
24 | 19 | 47 | Tyler Santay Biglerville, PA | Biglerville, PA | -5 | |
25 | 27 | 54 | Tyler Schmeltzle Emmaus, PA | Emmaus, PA | 2 | |
26 | 17 | 88S | Scott Sipe York Haven, PA | York Haven, PA | -9 | |
DNS | 7 | 98X | Greg Lashbrook Wilmington, DE | Wilmington, DE | - |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 88 | Dylan Schantz Red Hill, PA | Red Hill, PA | 4 | |
2 | 8 | 77 | Brandon Guyer Willow Grove, PA | Willow Grove, PA | 6 | |
3 | 3 | 70 | Chuck Detweiler Schuykill Haven, PA | Schuykill Haven, PA | - | |
4 | 9 | 55 | Alan Brightbill Douglassville, PA | Douglassville, PA | 5 | |
5 | 13 | 32 | Joe Kunkel Alburtis, PA | Alburtis, PA | 8 | |
6 | 2 | 3H | Jamie Naftzinger Reading, PA | Reading, PA | -4 | |
7 | 19 | 95 | Scott Lord Alburn, PA | Alburn, PA | 12 | |
8 | 7 | 61 | Jon Haegele Warminster, PA | Warminster, PA | -1 | |
9 | 21 | 14 | Bob Wink Palm, PA | Palm, PA | 12 | |
10 | 11 | 3 | Zach Daron Gardners, PA | Gardners, PA | 1 | |
11 | 14 | 30 | Devon McCarthy New Freedom, PA | New Freedom, PA | 3 | |
12 DNF | 18 | 23A | Aaron Frazier Oley, PA | Oley, PA | 6 | |
13 DNF | 17 | 41 | Bobby Wellman York, PA | York, PA | 4 | |
14 DNF | 22 | 65H | Ty Huntsberger Etters, PA | Etters, PA | 8 | |
15 DNF | 6 | 45 | William Sheeler Edgewood, MD | Edgewood, MD | -9 | |
16 DNF | 10 | 69 | Robbie Carroll Gettysburg, PA | Gettysburg, PA | -6 | |
17 DNF | 20 | 79 | Dirk Rimrott Phoenixville, PA | Phoenixville, PA | 3 | |
18 DNF | 1 | 16 | Walt Lemmon Fallston, MD | Fallston, MD | -17 | |
19 DNF | 15 | 07 | Justin Mong Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | -4 | |
20 DNF | 16 | 49 | Wes McDaniel Littlestown, PA | Littlestown, PA | -4 | |
21 DNF | 12 | 60 | Thomas Kuykendall Littlestown, PA | Littlestown, PA | -9 | |
22 DNF | 4 | 25 | Travis Guyer Ivyland, PA | Ivyland, PA | -18 |