Contact Us
- BAPS Motor Speedway
- 690 York Rd
- York Haven, PA 17370
- 717-938-9170
- Email Us
Countdown
DAYSHRSMINSEC
WELCOME TO BAPS MOTOR SPEEDWAY! 690 YORK RD, YORK HAVEN, PA
2024 BAPS Motor Speedway Division Sponsors Meyer's RV Super Sportsman Creekside Auto Late Models Superior Homes XStocks BFM Wingless
York Haven, PA
Chad Baker Plumbing Qualifying Night
602 Modifieds, Limited Stocks, Extreme Stocks Qualifying Only!
Pits: 5PM
Grandstands: 5PM
Racing: 7:30PM
General Admission
Adults: $10
Seniors: $10
Students (13-17): $5
Kids 12 & Under: FREE
Pit Admission
ALL Ages: $35
Street Stocks: Full Points
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 2W | Brian Walls Gettysburg, PA | Gettysburg, PA | 5 | |
2 | 9 | 99K | Kody Sites Hamburg, PA | Hamburg, PA | 7 | |
3 | 4 | 28 | Chris Derr Jonestown, PA | Jonestown, PA | 1 | |
4 | 5 | 60A | Aaron Beard Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | 1 | |
5 | 7 | 64 | Stan Wanner Hummelstown, PA | Hummelstown, PA | 2 | |
6 | 2 | 15 | Brian Boughter New Cumberland, PA | New Cumberland, PA | -4 | |
7 | 21 | 543 | Kyle Saylor Reinholds, PA | Reinholds, PA | 14 | |
8 | 8 | 18 | Bailey Tolson Belair, MD | Belair, MD | - | |
9 | 3 | 6T | Jacob Toney New Oxford, PA | New Oxford, PA | -6 | |
10 | 10 | 25JR | Ryan Bloom East Earl, PA | East Earl, PA | - | |
11 | 11 | 7P | Jim Palm Loysville, PA | Loysville, PA | - | |
12 | 14 | 60 | Danny Beard Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | 2 | |
13 | 12 | 11S | Russ Shoop York, PA | York, PA | -1 | |
14 | 16 | 48 | Dave Radabaugh Mechanicsburg, PA | Mechanicsburg, PA | 2 | |
15 | 13 | 181 | Butch Helsel Lebanon, PA | Lebanon, PA | -2 | |
16 | 18 | 10C | Kevin Heckman Mohnton, PA | Mohnton, PA | 2 | |
17 | 15 | 4J | Jim Jacobs Seven Valleys, PA | Seven Valleys, PA | -2 | |
18 DNF | 20 | 0 | Bryan Bowersox New Bloomfield, PA | New Bloomfield, PA | 2 | |
19 DNF | 19 | 54J | Jimmy Combs Aberdeen, MD | Aberdeen, MD | - | |
DNS | 1 | 59 | Ryan Smith Aspers, PA | Aspers, PA | - | |
DNS | 17 | 65 | George Heller Reading, PA | Reading, PA | - |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 64 | Stan Wanner Hummelstown, PA | Hummelstown, PA | - | |
2 | 2 | 60A | Aaron Beard Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | - | |
3 | 5 | 15 | Brian Boughter New Cumberland, PA | New Cumberland, PA | 2 | |
4 | 7 | 25JR | Ryan Bloom East Earl, PA | East Earl, PA | 3 | |
5 | 3 | 181 | Butch Helsel Lebanon, PA | Lebanon, PA | -2 | |
6 | 4 | 48 | Dave Radabaugh Mechanicsburg, PA | Mechanicsburg, PA | -2 | |
Top 6 transfer | ||||||
7 | 6 | 10C | Kevin Heckman Mohnton, PA | Mohnton, PA | -1 |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 99K | Kody Sites Hamburg, PA | Hamburg, PA | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 28 | Chris Derr Jonestown, PA | Jonestown, PA | 1 | |
3 | 7 | 59 | Ryan Smith Aspers, PA | Aspers, PA | 4 | |
4 | 4 | 7P | Jim Palm Loysville, PA | Loysville, PA | - | |
5 | 5 | 60 | Danny Beard Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | - | |
6 | 1 | 65 | George Heller Reading, PA | Reading, PA | -5 | |
Top 6 transfer | ||||||
7 DNF | 6 | 54J | Jimmy Combs Aberdeen, MD | Aberdeen, MD | -1 |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 2W | Brian Walls Gettysburg, PA | Gettysburg, PA | - | |
2 | 7 | 6T | Jacob Toney New Oxford, PA | New Oxford, PA | 5 | |
3 | 6 | 18 | Bailey Tolson Belair, MD | Belair, MD | 3 | |
4 | 2 | 11S | Russ Shoop York, PA | York, PA | -2 | |
5 | 4 | 4J | Jim Jacobs Seven Valleys, PA | Seven Valleys, PA | -1 | |
6 | 3 | 0 | Bryan Bowersox New Bloomfield, PA | New Bloomfield, PA | -3 | |
Top 6 transfer | ||||||
DNS | 5 | 543 | Kyle Saylor Reinholds, PA | Reinholds, PA | - |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 97 | Donnie Broderick Lancaster, PA | Lancaster, PA | - | |
2 | 2 | 9 | Matt Adams Etters, PA | Etters, PA | - | |
3 | 3 | 57 | Ronnie Buck Annville, PA | Annville, PA | - | |
4 | 8 | 27 | Doug Hoffman Newville, PA | Newville, PA | 4 | |
5 | 9 | 6G | Gordie Marshall Dillsburg, PA | Dillsburg, PA | 4 | |
6 | 4 | 55 | Brian Rehbein Lewisberry, PA | Lewisberry, PA | -2 | |
7 | 5 | 11D | Dustin Pietrak Lebanon, PA | Lebanon, PA | -2 | |
8 | 6 | LAZY8 | John Wright Airville, PA | Airville, PA | -2 | |
9 | 7 | 7JR | Johnny Palm Elliottsburg, PA | Elliottsburg, PA | -2 | |
10 DNF | 10 | 95 | Mike Potts York Haven, PA | York Haven, PA | - |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 11 | Sammy Rial Etters, PA | Etters, PA | 3 | |
2 | 5 | 65H | Ty Huntsberger Etters, PA | Etters, PA | 3 | |
3 | 1 | 28 | Brian Walls Gettysburg, PA | Gettysburg, PA | -2 | |
4 | 3 | 54 | Chase Rehbein Lewisberry, PA | Lewisberry, PA | -1 | |
5 | 6 | 11B | Keith Bissinger Selinsgrove, PA | Selinsgrove, PA | 1 | |
6 | 7 | 5N | Matt Ney Gordon, PA | Gordon, PA | 1 | |
7 | 10 | 98 | Richard Daughtrey Lancaster, PA | Lancaster, PA | 3 | |
8 | 8 | 7 | Jordan Fulton Newport, PA | Newport, PA | - | |
9 DNF | 2 | 47 | Bob Scott Felton, PA | Felton, PA | -7 | |
10 DNF | 9 | 7S | Jim Rost Darlington, MD | Darlington, MD | -1 |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 79 | Patrick McClane York, PA | York, PA | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 7F | Hunter Fulton Carlisle, PA | Carlisle, PA | 1 | |
3 | 1 | 11M | Marshall McMullen Orrtanna, PA | Orrtanna, PA | -2 | |
4 | 6 | 41 | Jason Townsend Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | 2 | |
5 | 5 | 5 | Tyler Knaub Wellsville, PA | Wellsville, PA | - | |
6 | 4 | 91 | Will Long Oxford, PA | Oxford, PA | -2 | |
7 | 7 | 33 | Michael Goodwin Wellsville, PA | Wellsville, PA | - | |
8 | 8 | 12 | Bryan Hare New Cumberland, PA | New Cumberland, PA | - | |
9 | 9 | 45 | Ernie Posey Delta, PA | Delta, PA | - |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 55 | Brian Rehbein Lewisberry, PA | Lewisberry, PA | 22.739 | |
2 | 9 | 57 | Ronnie Buck Annville, PA | Annville, PA | 22.900 | |
3 | 5 | 9 | Matt Adams Etters, PA | Etters, PA | 22.994 | |
4 | 6 | 97 | Donnie Broderick Lancaster, PA | Lancaster, PA | 23.179 | |
5 | 10 | 11D | Dustin Pietrak Lebanon, PA | Lebanon, PA | 23.234 | |
6 | 8 | LAZY8 | John Wright Airville, PA | Airville, PA | 23.269 | |
7 | 3 | 7JR | Johnny Palm Elliottsburg, PA | Elliottsburg, PA | 23.313 | |
8 | 1 | 27 | Doug Hoffman Newville, PA | Newville, PA | 23.488 | |
9 | 4 | 6G | Gordie Marshall Dillsburg, PA | Dillsburg, PA | 23.698 | |
DNS | 2 | 95 | Mike Potts York Haven, PA | York Haven, PA | ||
All transfer |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 11 | Sammy Rial Etters, PA | Etters, PA | 22.506 | |
2 | 2 | 54 | Chase Rehbein Lewisberry, PA | Lewisberry, PA | 22.739 | |
3 | 10 | 47 | Bob Scott Felton, PA | Felton, PA | 22.766 | |
4 | 7 | 28 | Brian Walls Gettysburg, PA | Gettysburg, PA | 22.979 | |
5 | 8 | 65H | Ty Huntsberger Etters, PA | Etters, PA | 23.040 | |
6 | 6 | 11B | Keith Bissinger Selinsgrove, PA | Selinsgrove, PA | 23.228 | |
7 | 5 | 5N | Matt Ney Gordon, PA | Gordon, PA | 23.735 | |
8 | 3 | 7 | Jordan Fulton Newport, PA | Newport, PA | 24.071 | |
9 | 9 | 7S | Jim Rost Darlington, MD | Darlington, MD | 24.177 | |
10 | 1 | 98 | Richard Daughtrey Lancaster, PA | Lancaster, PA | 25.149 | |
All transfer |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 91 | Will Long Oxford, PA | Oxford, PA | 22.874 | |
2 | 9 | 7F | Hunter Fulton Carlisle, PA | Carlisle, PA | 22.880 | |
3 | 7 | 79 | Patrick McClane York, PA | York, PA | 22.939 | |
4 | 6 | 11M | Marshall McMullen Orrtanna, PA | Orrtanna, PA | 23.119 | |
5 | 3 | 5 | Tyler Knaub Wellsville, PA | Wellsville, PA | 23.150 | |
6 | 5 | 41 | Jason Townsend Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | 23.245 | |
7 | 1 | 33 | Michael Goodwin Wellsville, PA | Wellsville, PA | 23.828 | |
8 | 4 | 12 | Bryan Hare New Cumberland, PA | New Cumberland, PA | 24.351 | |
9 | 2 | 45 | Ernie Posey Delta, PA | Delta, PA | 27.823 | |
All transfer |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 18 | Chris Transeau Abbottstown, PA | Abbottstown, PA | 5 | |
2 | 2 | 26 | Shaun Abney Pasadena, MD | Pasadena, MD | - | |
3 | 12 | 07 | Robert Stough New Oxford, PA | New Oxford, PA | 9 | |
4 | 5 | 18J | Jorjie Sweger Millerstown, PA | Millerstown, PA | 1 | |
5 | 3 | 39 | Wayne Dutterer Jr East Berlin, PA | East Berlin, PA | -2 | |
6 | 1 | 14W | Stephen Wurtzer Catonsville, PA | Catonsville, PA | -5 | |
7 | 11 | 30K | Seth Kearchner Fairfield, PA | Fairfield, PA | 4 | |
8 | 4 | 19 | Travis Perry Shippensburg, PA | Shippensburg, PA | -4 | |
9 | 9 | 70 | Mike Racine Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | - | |
10 | 7 | 9 | Rick Hartwig Finksburg, MD | Finksburg, MD | -3 | |
11 | 14 | 4J | Choya Young Glenville, PA | Glenville, PA | 3 | |
12 | 17 | 27 | Logan Carbaugh Gettysburg, PA | Gettysburg, PA | 5 | |
13 | 8 | 22 | Scott Houdeshell Enola, PA | Enola, PA | -5 | |
14 | 10 | 119 | Brady Arndt Littlestown, PA | Littlestown, PA | -4 | |
15 | 19 | 2G | Josh Schrum Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | 4 | |
16 | 26 | 55X | Richie Dobson Jr Shermansdale, PA | Shermansdale, PA | 10 | |
17 | 22 | 56 | Zach Baxter New Oxford, PA | New Oxford, PA | 5 | |
18 | 16 | 17 | Cory Phillips Lebanon, PA | Lebanon, PA | -2 | |
19 | 20 | 30W | Bryan Wagaman Gettysburg, PA | Gettysburg, PA | 1 | |
20 | 21 | 24R | Brian Rampmeyer Frederick, MD | Frederick, MD | 1 | |
21 | 27 | 25 | Eric Hurst Stevens, PA | Stevens, PA | 6 | |
22 | 23 | 92 | Brent Marquis Aberdeen, MD | Aberdeen, MD | 1 | |
23 | 25 | 11R | Scott Musselman York, PA | York, PA | 2 | |
24 | 24 | 90 | Scott Spidle Etters, PA | Etters, PA | - | |
25 DNF | 18 | 30 | Justin Wagaman Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | -7 | |
26 DNF | 13 | 51 | Travis McClelland Littlestown, PA | Littlestown, PA | -13 | |
27 DNF | 15 | 24 | Justin Cunningham Falling Waters, WV | Falling Waters, WV | -12 | |
DNS | 28 | 7H | Hunter McElroy Spring Grove, PA | Spring Grove, PA | - |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 27 | Logan Carbaugh Gettysburg, PA | Gettysburg, PA | - | |
2 | 4 | 2G | Josh Schrum Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | 2 | |
3 | 2 | 24R | Brian Rampmeyer Frederick, MD | Frederick, MD | -1 | |
4 | 10 | 92 | Brent Marquis Aberdeen, MD | Aberdeen, MD | 6 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 7 | 00 | Eric McClane West York, PA | West York, PA | 2 | |
6 | 6 | 25N | Chris Nicoll York, PA | York, PA | - | |
7 | 3 | 25 | Eric Hurst Stevens, PA | Stevens, PA | -4 | |
8 | 8 | 19S | Steve Seibert Jr Newville, PA | Newville, PA | - | |
9 | 9 | 13 | Caleb Masse York Haven, PA | York Haven, PA | - | |
10 | 11 | 57 | Luke Stiles Manchester, MD | Manchester, MD | 1 | |
11 DNF | 5 | 9G | Grady McGrew Gettysburg, PA | Gettysburg, PA | -6 | |
DNS | 12 | 0 | Galen Witmer Wrightsville, PA | Wrightsville, PA | - |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 30 | Justin Wagaman Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | - | |
2 | 4 | 30W | Bryan Wagaman Gettysburg, PA | Gettysburg, PA | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 56 | Zach Baxter New Oxford, PA | New Oxford, PA | - | |
4 | 5 | 90 | Scott Spidle Etters, PA | Etters, PA | 1 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 12 | 11R | Scott Musselman York, PA | York, PA | 7 | |
6 | 10 | 79 | Ed Trump Mechanicsburg, PA | Mechanicsburg, PA | 4 | |
7 | 8 | 3G | Mike Perkins Quakertown, PA | Quakertown, PA | 1 | |
8 | 2 | 55X | Richie Dobson Jr Shermansdale, PA | Shermansdale, PA | -6 | |
9 | 9 | 4 | Keegan McGrew Gettysburg, PA | Gettysburg, PA | - | |
10 DNF | 6 | 79S | Michael Stoppard York, PA | York, PA | -4 | |
11 DNF | 7 | 7H | Hunter McElroy Spring Grove, PA | Spring Grove, PA | -4 | |
12 DNF | 11 | 21 | Zac Smith Gerrardstown, WV | Gerrardstown, WV | -1 |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 00 | Eric McClane West York, PA | West York, PA | - | |
2 | 6 | 4 | Keegan McGrew Gettysburg, PA | Gettysburg, PA | 4 | |
3 | 5 | 19S | Steve Seibert Jr Newville, PA | Newville, PA | 2 | |
4 | 9 | 9G | Grady McGrew Gettysburg, PA | Gettysburg, PA | 5 | |
5 | 7 | 13 | Caleb Masse York Haven, PA | York Haven, PA | 2 | |
6 | 4 | 3G | Mike Perkins Quakertown, PA | Quakertown, PA | -2 | |
7 | 3 | 79 | Ed Trump Mechanicsburg, PA | Mechanicsburg, PA | -4 | |
8 DNF | 11 | 0 | Galen Witmer Wrightsville, PA | Wrightsville, PA | 3 | |
9 DNF | 10 | 21 | Zac Smith Gerrardstown, WV | Gerrardstown, WV | 1 | |
10 DNF | 2 | 25N | Chris Nicoll York, PA | York, PA | -8 | |
11 DNF | 8 | 57 | Luke Stiles Manchester, MD | Manchester, MD | -3 |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1JR | Talan Carter Fleetwood, PA | Fleetwood, PA | - | |
2 | 4 | 33S | Skylar Sheriff Schuylkill Haven, PA | Schuylkill Haven, PA | 2 | |
3 | 2 | 43 | Michael White Laurel, DE | Laurel, DE | -1 | |
4 | 3 | 21 | Greg Reed Seaford, DE | Seaford, DE | -1 | |
5 | 7 | 9L | Jimmy Leiby West Milford, NJ | West Milford, NJ | 2 | |
6 | 5 | 888 | Robert Dutton Milford, DE | Milford, DE | -1 | |
7 | 10 | 22 | Rick Wegner Jr Somerset, NJ | Somerset, NJ | 3 | |
8 | 8 | 14N | Justin Newhard Slatington, PA | Slatington, PA | - | |
9 | 6 | 1* | Gene Beadle Lake Ariel, PA | Lake Ariel, PA | -3 | |
DNS | 9 | 9X | Shawn Cook Wrightstown, NJ | Wrightstown, NJ | - |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 9 | Jesse Leiby West Milford, NJ | West Milford, NJ | 3 | |
2 | 6 | 4R | Jordan Henn Kutztown, PA | Kutztown, PA | 4 | |
3 | 1 | 5J | Joseph Brown New Egypt, NJ | New Egypt, NJ | -2 | |
4 | 7 | 77K | Ryan Kunkle Fleetwood, PA | Fleetwood, PA | 3 | |
5 | 2 | 22S | Mike Schneck Lebanon, PA | Lebanon, PA | -3 | |
6 | 9 | 17 | Bobby Kupp Meyerstown, PA | Meyerstown, PA | 3 | |
7 | 5 | 15 | Adam White Laurel, DE | Laurel, DE | -2 | |
8 | 10 | 10K | Kaitlyn Bailey Albertus, PA | Albertus, PA | 2 | |
9 | 8 | 69X | Bryan Rhoads Gilbertsville, PA | Gilbertsville, PA | -1 | |
DNS | 3 | 76 | Jimmy Avery New Egypt, NJ | New Egypt, NJ | - |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 57 | Mia Guy Lehigton, PA | Lehigton, PA | 2 | |
2 | 1 | 47Z | Ryan Grim Laurys Stations, PA | Laurys Stations, PA | -1 | |
3 | 5 | 44A | Joshua Adams Douglasville, PA | Douglasville, PA | 2 | |
4 | 2 | 72 | Ray Woodall Nazareth, PA | Nazareth, PA | -2 | |
5 | 6 | X1 | Ken Eckert Orwigsburg, PA | Orwigsburg, PA | 1 | |
6 | 8 | 55 | Brian Rehbein Lewisberry, PA | Lewisberry, PA | 2 | |
7 | 7 | 02 | Jeremy Beichner Tionesta, PA | Tionesta, PA | - | |
8 | 10 | 28X | Zachery Cook Cookstown , NJ | Cookstown , NJ | 2 | |
9 DNF | 9 | 30T | Robert Tete Southampton, NJ | Southampton, NJ | - | |
10 DNF | 4 | 47 | Gary Wagner West Lawn, PA | West Lawn, PA | -6 |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 33S | Skylar Sheriff Schuylkill Haven, PA | Schuylkill Haven, PA | 19.564 | |
2 | 7 | 21 | Greg Reed Seaford, DE | Seaford, DE | 19.693 | |
3 | 2 | 43 | Michael White Laurel, DE | Laurel, DE | 19.892 | |
4 | 3 | 1JR | Talan Carter Fleetwood, PA | Fleetwood, PA | 20.071 | |
5 | 6 | 888 | Robert Dutton Milford, DE | Milford, DE | 20.194 | |
6 | 5 | 1* | Gene Beadle Lake Ariel, PA | Lake Ariel, PA | 20.443 | |
7 | 9 | 9L | Jimmy Leiby West Milford, NJ | West Milford, NJ | 20.551 | |
8 | 8 | 14N | Justin Newhard Slatington, PA | Slatington, PA | 20.602 | |
9 | 1 | 9X | Shawn Cook Wrightstown, NJ | Wrightstown, NJ | 20.623 | |
DNS | 10 | 22 | Rick Wegner Jr Somerset, NJ | Somerset, NJ |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 4R | Jordan Henn Kutztown, PA | Kutztown, PA | 10.789 | |
2 | 7 | 9 | Jesse Leiby West Milford, NJ | West Milford, NJ | 19.400 | |
3 | 6 | 76 | Jimmy Avery New Egypt, NJ | New Egypt, NJ | 19.437 | |
4 | 4 | 22S | Mike Schneck Lebanon, PA | Lebanon, PA | 19.536 | |
5 | 8 | 5J | Joseph Brown New Egypt, NJ | New Egypt, NJ | 19.543 | |
6 | 3 | 15 | Adam White Laurel, DE | Laurel, DE | 19.717 | |
7 | 9 | 77K | Ryan Kunkle Fleetwood, PA | Fleetwood, PA | 19.993 | |
8 | 1 | 69X | Bryan Rhoads Gilbertsville, PA | Gilbertsville, PA | 20.125 | |
9 | 2 | 17 | Bobby Kupp Meyerstown, PA | Meyerstown, PA | 20.141 | |
10 | 10 | 10K | Kaitlyn Bailey Albertus, PA | Albertus, PA | 21.228 |
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 47 | Gary Wagner West Lawn, PA | West Lawn, PA | 19.602 | |
2 | 6 | 57 | Mia Guy Lehigton, PA | Lehigton, PA | 19.660 | |
3 | 3 | 72 | Ray Woodall Nazareth, PA | Nazareth, PA | 19.696 | |
4 | 10 | 47Z | Ryan Grim Laurys Stations, PA | Laurys Stations, PA | 19.706 | |
5 | 8 | 44A | Joshua Adams Douglasville, PA | Douglasville, PA | 20.033 | |
6 | 2 | X1 | Ken Eckert Orwigsburg, PA | Orwigsburg, PA | 20.602 | |
7 | 1 | 02 | Jeremy Beichner Tionesta, PA | Tionesta, PA | 20.634 | |
8 | 5 | 55 | Brian Rehbein Lewisberry, PA | Lewisberry, PA | 20.743 | |
9 | 9 | 30T | Robert Tete Southampton, NJ | Southampton, NJ | 21.310 | |
10 | 4 | 28X | Zachery Cook Cookstown , NJ | Cookstown , NJ | 22.327 |