Points

BAPS Motor Speedway Schedule - 2021

BAPS Super Sportsman

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
170DFrankie HerrCarlisle, PA31014152215-
230Scott DellingerLewisberry, PA1111515216055
375Kenny EdkinMarysville, PA41112142060155
477Russ MittenNewville, PA1813152010205
569JTony JacksonNewville, PA2713141920295
6360Jay FannasyMechanicsburg, PA139151800415
71AChase GutshallMiddletown, PA1512151740475
825Tyler WolfordBrogue, PA38151605610
92MMatt OndekCarlisle, PA137141515700
103BMike EndersHalifax, PA110131415800

Creekside Auto Sales Late Models

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Chase BilletDover, PA41011131895-
213XBen WhitakerClarks Summitt, PA812121560335
321MMatt MurphyBel Air, MD1311131490405
4115SShaun MillerTower City, PA258111460435
5115Troy MillerTower City, PA278101455440
625Jedadiah LatshawDover, PA288101425470
7ONEChuck SchutzPottstown, PA38111390505
872Wayne PfeilMohnton, PA58111210685
9NINEXRoss LeinbachMohnton, PA7131135760
1099Chad SmithDuncannon, PA125121075820

Street Stocks

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1543Eric TrippWomelsdorf, PA1455810-
281Jasen GeesamanAnnville, PA1444710100
37PJim PalmLoysville, PA345705105
464Stan WannerHummelstown, PA244580230
559Ryan SmithAspers, PA144555255
6181Butch HelselLebanon, PA135530280
75Niklas StoudtPottstown, PA233485325
899KKody SitesHamburg, PA1223450360
90Bryan BowersoxNew Bloomfield, PA24425385
1048Dave RadabaughMechanicsburg, PA34410400

Superior Homes Extreme Stocks

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17FHunter FultonCarlisle, PA179111495-
279Patrick McClaneYork, PA36911148510
352Austin HogueDover, PA18891385110
433Michael GoodwinWellsville, PA257101375120
597Donnie BroderickLancaster, PA410111330165
67JJordan FultonNewport, PA6101060435
77JRJohnny PalmElliottsburg, PA12591015480
847Bob Scott JrNew Bridgeville, PA4781005490
954Chase RehbeinLewisberry, PA24111005490
1025Andrew HogueDover, PA1378945550

FXG Sign & Label/Dickey's 602 Modifieds

As of 7/31/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113Steve DavisCream Ridge, NJ3333600-
222Rick Wegner Jr.Somerset, NJ133430170
3X5Skylar SheriffSchuylkill Haven, PA223400200
40INKKevin BradyMillersburg, PA33400200
543Michael WhiteLaurel, DE222345255
6M1Mike SchaneHamlin, PA113330270
712Eric KocherDanielsville, PA33310290
812CJoe CiambroneBath, PA113305295
915Adam WhiteLaurel, DE122300300
101JRTalan CarterFleetwood, PA13285315

Limited Stocks

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Ricky Weaver JrWrightsville, PA26781165-
247Travis BrownFreeland, MD1468107590
36WMatt WorleyNorth East, MD6771025140
4H15AJ HoffnerEast Berlin, PA15671010155
5913John Shorb JrMcsherrystown, PA158875290
669Robbie CarrollGettysburg, PA1557870295
7H12Brandon HoffnerNew Oxford, PA157850315
888Justin OberlinHanover, PA167825340
919Tim RaupDanville, PA146700465
102Adam CampbellDanville, PA2334655510
Watch PPV

Latest Results

<<>>
BAPS Motor Speedway9/18/2021BAPS Super Sportsman
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/18/2021Creekside Auto Sales Late Models
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/18/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/18/2021Superior Homes Extreme Stocks
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/18/2021Limited Stocks
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/16/2021410 Sprints
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/4/2021BAPS Super Sportsman
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/4/2021FXG Sign & Label/Dickey's 602 Modifieds
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway9/4/2021Limited Stocks
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
BAPS Super Sportsmanas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Creekside Auto Sales Late Modelsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Superior Homes Extreme Stocksas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
FXG Sign & Label/Dickey's 602 Modifiedsas of 7/31/2021
Full Points
BAPS Auto Paints
Insinger Performance
Capital Renegade
SprintCarUnlimited.com
Myers RV Superstore
PPG
3M
Red Robin
Rock-It Pizza  Subs
Rock Auto
Wilwood Racing
Sprint Car Unlimited TV
Superior Homes

Latest Photos