Points

BAPS Motor Speedway Schedule - 2021

Street Stocks

As of 10/17/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1543Eric TrippWomelsdorf, PA15771115-
27PJim PalmLoysville, PA357880235
364Stan WannerHummelstown, PA366870245
42WBrian WallsGettysburg, PA4444800315
559Ryan SmithAspers, PA256795320
681Jasen GeesamanAnnville, PA1445775340
799KKody SitesHamburg, PA1334625490
848Dave RadabaughMechanicsburg, PA46620495
9181Butch HelselLebanon, PA136610505
1014Kyle SaylorDenver, PA45555560
110Bryan BowersoxNew Bloomfield, PA25515600
125Niklas StoudtPottstown, PA233485630
1318Bailey TolsonForest Hill, MD123395720
1455Brian RehbeinLewisberry, PA33360755
1554JJimmy CombsAberdeen, MD222330785
162MSam RialEtters, PA122315800
1728Chris DerrJonestown, PA122300815
1815Brian BoughterNew Cumberland, PA13285830
1980DGreg DiehlNew Cumberland, PA122260855
2011SRuss ShoopYork, PA112230885
2112Scott ThunbergMyerstown, PA12175940
227SJim RostDarlington, MD12170945
2397John Snesavage IIITremont, PA111150965
2481Eric HollenbachFredericksburg, PA11140975
2599XKyle MartinHunterstown, PA1851030
2628JRRonnie RhoadsPine Grove, PA1801035
2734Charles BlackYork, PA1751040
28105Joe BrennanMinersville, PA1701045
2925Matt WamplerDover, PA101105
Watch PPV

Latest Results

<<>>
BAPS Motor Speedway11/13/2021410 Sprints
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway11/13/2021358 Spec Sealed Modifieds
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway11/13/2021Enduro Small Car
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway11/13/2021Enduro Big Car
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway10/17/2021Creekside Auto Sales Late Models
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway10/17/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway10/17/2021Superior Homes Extreme Stocks
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway10/17/2021Gene Latta Ford Central PA Legends
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway10/17/2021FXG Sign & Label/Dickey's 602 Modifieds
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway10/15/2021Street Stocks
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway10/15/2021Gene Latta Ford Central PA Legends
Full Results
BAPS Motor Speedway10/15/2021PA Sprint Series 305 Sprint Cars
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
BAPS Super Sportsmanas of 10/9/2021
Full Points
Creekside Auto Sales Late Modelsas of 10/17/2021
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 10/17/2021
Full Points
Superior Homes Extreme Stocksas of 10/17/2021
Full Points
FXG Sign & Label/Dickey's 602 Modifiedsas of 10/17/2021
Full Points
BAPS Auto Paints
Insinger Performance
Capital Renegade
SprintCarUnlimited.com
Myers RV Superstore
PPG
3M
Red Robin
Rock-It Pizza  Subs
Rock Auto
Wilwood Racing
Sprint Car Unlimited TV
Superior Homes

Latest Photos