BAPS Motor Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
Welcome to BAPS!

Welcome to BAPS!

WELCOME TO BAPS MOTOR SPEEDWAY! 690 YORK RD, YORK HAVEN, PA

2024 Division Sponsors

2024 Division Sponsors

2024 BAPS Motor Speedway Division Sponsors Meyer's RV Super Sportsman Creekside Auto Late Models Superior Homes XStocks BFM Wingless

10/14/2022 - BAPS Motor Speedway

10/14/2022 - BAPS Motor Speedway

York Haven, PA

19th Annual Insinger/Sunoco Nationals Fueled by Miller's Racing Parts

Chad Baker Plumbing Qualifying Night

602 Modifieds, Limited Stocks, Extreme Stocks Qualifying Only!

Pits: 5PM
Grandstands: 5PM
Racing: 7:30PM

General Admission
Adults: $10
Seniors: $10
Students (13-17): $5
Kids 12 & Under: FREE
Pit Admission
ALL Ages: $35

Street Stocks: Full Points

Classes

  • Miller's Racing Parts Street Stocks21 entries
  • Superior Homes Extreme Stocks29 entries
  • East Coast Legend Series40 entries
  • FXG Sign & Label/Dickey's 602 Crate Sportsman30 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Miller's Racing Parts Street Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2W Brian Walls Brian Walls Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 5
2 9 99K Kody Sites Kody Sites Hamburg, PA Hamburg, PA 7
3 4 28 Chris Derr Chris Derr Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 1
4 5 60A Aaron Beard Aaron Beard Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
5 7 64 Stan Wanner Stan Wanner Hummelstown, PA Hummelstown, PA 2
6 2 15 Brian Boughter Brian Boughter New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA -4
7 21 543 Kyle Saylor Kyle Saylor Reinholds, PA Reinholds, PA 14
8 8 18 Bailey Tolson Bailey Tolson Belair, MD Belair, MD -
9 3 6T Jacob Toney Jacob Toney New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -6
10 10 25JR Ryan Bloom Ryan Bloom East Earl, PA East Earl, PA -
11 11 7P Jim Palm Jim Palm Loysville, PA Loysville, PA -
12 14 60 Danny Beard Danny Beard Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
13 12 11S Russ Shoop Russ Shoop York, PA York, PA -1
14 16 48 Dave Radabaugh Dave Radabaugh Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 2
15 13 181 Butch Helsel Butch Helsel Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -2
16 18 10C Kevin Heckman Kevin Heckman Mohnton, PA Mohnton, PA 2
17 15 4J Jim Jacobs Jim Jacobs Seven Valleys, PA Seven Valleys, PA -2
18 DNF 20 0 Bryan Bowersox Bryan Bowersox New Bloomfield, PA New Bloomfield, PA 2
19 DNF 19 54J Jimmy Combs Jimmy Combs Aberdeen, MD Aberdeen, MD -
DNS 1 59 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Aspers, PA Aspers, PA -
DNS 17 65 George Heller George Heller Reading, PA Reading, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 64 Stan Wanner Stan Wanner Hummelstown, PA Hummelstown, PA -
2 2 60A Aaron Beard Aaron Beard Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
3 5 15 Brian Boughter Brian Boughter New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA 2
4 7 25JR Ryan Bloom Ryan Bloom East Earl, PA East Earl, PA 3
5 3 181 Butch Helsel Butch Helsel Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -2
6 4 48 Dave Radabaugh Dave Radabaugh Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -2
Top 6 transfer
7 6 10C Kevin Heckman Kevin Heckman Mohnton, PA Mohnton, PA -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99K Kody Sites Kody Sites Hamburg, PA Hamburg, PA 1
2 3 28 Chris Derr Chris Derr Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 1
3 7 59 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Aspers, PA Aspers, PA 4
4 4 7P Jim Palm Jim Palm Loysville, PA Loysville, PA -
5 5 60 Danny Beard Danny Beard Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
6 1 65 George Heller George Heller Reading, PA Reading, PA -5
Top 6 transfer
7 DNF 6 54J Jimmy Combs Jimmy Combs Aberdeen, MD Aberdeen, MD -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2W Brian Walls Brian Walls Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -
2 7 6T Jacob Toney Jacob Toney New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 5
3 6 18 Bailey Tolson Bailey Tolson Belair, MD Belair, MD 3
4 2 11S Russ Shoop Russ Shoop York, PA York, PA -2
5 4 4J Jim Jacobs Jim Jacobs Seven Valleys, PA Seven Valleys, PA -1
6 3 0 Bryan Bowersox Bryan Bowersox New Bloomfield, PA New Bloomfield, PA -3
Top 6 transfer
DNS 5 543 Kyle Saylor Kyle Saylor Reinholds, PA Reinholds, PA -

Superior Homes Extreme Stocks

8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Donnie Broderick Donnie Broderick Lancaster, PA Lancaster, PA -
2 2 9 Matt Adams Matt Adams Etters, PA Etters, PA -
3 3 57 Ronnie Buck Ronnie Buck Annville, PA Annville, PA -
4 8 27 Doug Hoffman Doug Hoffman Newville, PA Newville, PA 4
5 9 6G Gordie Marshall Gordie Marshall Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 4
6 4 55 Brian Rehbein Brian Rehbein Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA -2
7 5 11D Dustin Pietrak Dustin Pietrak Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -2
8 6 LAZY8 John Wright John Wright Airville, PA Airville, PA -2
9 7 7JR Johnny Palm Johnny Palm Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA -2
10 DNF 10 95 Mike Potts Mike Potts York Haven, PA York Haven, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Sammy Rial Sammy Rial Etters, PA Etters, PA 3
2 5 65H Ty Huntsberger Ty Huntsberger Etters, PA Etters, PA 3
3 1 28 Brian Walls Brian Walls Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -2
4 3 54 Chase Rehbein Chase Rehbein Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA -1
5 6 11B Keith Bissinger Keith Bissinger Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 1
6 7 5N Matt Ney Matt Ney Gordon, PA Gordon, PA 1
7 10 98 Richard Daughtrey Richard Daughtrey Lancaster, PA Lancaster, PA 3
8 8 7 Jordan Fulton Jordan Fulton Newport, PA Newport, PA -
9 DNF 2 47 Bob Scott Bob Scott Felton, PA Felton, PA -7
10 DNF 9 7S Jim Rost Jim Rost Darlington, MD Darlington, MD -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 79 Patrick McClane Patrick McClane York, PA York, PA 1
2 3 7F Hunter Fulton Hunter Fulton Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 1
3 1 11M Marshall McMullen Marshall McMullen Orrtanna, PA Orrtanna, PA -2
4 6 41 Jason Townsend Jason Townsend Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
5 5 5 Tyler Knaub Tyler Knaub Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA -
6 4 91 Will Long Will Long Oxford, PA Oxford, PA -2
7 7 33 Michael Goodwin Michael Goodwin Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA -
8 8 12 Bryan Hare Bryan Hare New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA -
9 9 45 Ernie Posey Ernie Posey Delta, PA Delta, PA -
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 55 Brian Rehbein Brian Rehbein Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA 22.739
2 9 57 Ronnie Buck Ronnie Buck Annville, PA Annville, PA 22.900
3 5 9 Matt Adams Matt Adams Etters, PA Etters, PA 22.994
4 6 97 Donnie Broderick Donnie Broderick Lancaster, PA Lancaster, PA 23.179
5 10 11D Dustin Pietrak Dustin Pietrak Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 23.234
6 8 LAZY8 John Wright John Wright Airville, PA Airville, PA 23.269
7 3 7JR Johnny Palm Johnny Palm Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 23.313
8 1 27 Doug Hoffman Doug Hoffman Newville, PA Newville, PA 23.488
9 4 6G Gordie Marshall Gordie Marshall Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 23.698
DNS 2 95 Mike Potts Mike Potts York Haven, PA York Haven, PA
All transfer
4 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 11 Sammy Rial Sammy Rial Etters, PA Etters, PA 22.506
2 2 54 Chase Rehbein Chase Rehbein Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA 22.739
3 10 47 Bob Scott Bob Scott Felton, PA Felton, PA 22.766
4 7 28 Brian Walls Brian Walls Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 22.979
5 8 65H Ty Huntsberger Ty Huntsberger Etters, PA Etters, PA 23.040
6 6 11B Keith Bissinger Keith Bissinger Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 23.228
7 5 5N Matt Ney Matt Ney Gordon, PA Gordon, PA 23.735
8 3 7 Jordan Fulton Jordan Fulton Newport, PA Newport, PA 24.071
9 9 7S Jim Rost Jim Rost Darlington, MD Darlington, MD 24.177
10 1 98 Richard Daughtrey Richard Daughtrey Lancaster, PA Lancaster, PA 25.149
All transfer
4 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 91 Will Long Will Long Oxford, PA Oxford, PA 22.874
2 9 7F Hunter Fulton Hunter Fulton Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 22.880
3 7 79 Patrick McClane Patrick McClane York, PA York, PA 22.939
4 6 11M Marshall McMullen Marshall McMullen Orrtanna, PA Orrtanna, PA 23.119
5 3 5 Tyler Knaub Tyler Knaub Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA 23.150
6 5 41 Jason Townsend Jason Townsend Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 23.245
7 1 33 Michael Goodwin Michael Goodwin Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA 23.828
8 4 12 Bryan Hare Bryan Hare New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA 24.351
9 2 45 Ernie Posey Ernie Posey Delta, PA Delta, PA 27.823
All transfer

East Coast Legend Series

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 18 Chris Transeau Chris Transeau Abbottstown, PA Abbottstown, PA 5
2 2 26 Shaun Abney Shaun Abney Pasadena, MD Pasadena, MD -
3 12 07 Robert Stough Robert Stough New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 9
4 5 18J Jorjie Sweger Jorjie Sweger Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA 1
5 3 39 Wayne Dutterer Jr Wayne Dutterer Jr East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -2
6 1 14W Stephen Wurtzer Stephen Wurtzer Catonsville, PA Catonsville, PA -5
7 11 30K Seth Kearchner Seth Kearchner Fairfield, PA Fairfield, PA 4
8 4 19 Travis Perry Travis Perry Shippensburg, PA Shippensburg, PA -4
9 9 70 Mike Racine Mike Racine Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
10 7 9 Rick Hartwig Rick Hartwig Finksburg, MD Finksburg, MD -3
11 14 4J Choya Young Choya Young Glenville, PA Glenville, PA 3
12 17 27 Logan Carbaugh Logan Carbaugh Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 5
13 8 22 Scott Houdeshell Scott Houdeshell Enola, PA Enola, PA -5
14 10 119 Brady Arndt Brady Arndt Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA -4
15 19 2G Josh Schrum Josh Schrum Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 4
16 26 55X Richie Dobson Jr Richie Dobson Jr Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA 10
17 22 56 Zach Baxter Zach Baxter New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 5
18 16 17 Cory Phillips Cory Phillips Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -2
19 20 30W Bryan Wagaman Bryan Wagaman Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 1
20 21 24R Brian Rampmeyer Brian Rampmeyer Frederick, MD Frederick, MD 1
21 27 25 Eric Hurst Eric Hurst Stevens, PA Stevens, PA 6
22 23 92 Brent Marquis Brent Marquis Aberdeen, MD Aberdeen, MD 1
23 25 11R Scott Musselman Scott Musselman York, PA York, PA 2
24 24 90 Scott Spidle Scott Spidle Etters, PA Etters, PA -
25 DNF 18 30 Justin Wagaman Justin Wagaman Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -7
26 DNF 13 51 Travis McClelland Travis McClelland Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA -13
27 DNF 15 24 Justin Cunningham Justin Cunningham Falling Waters, WV Falling Waters, WV -12
DNS 28 7H Hunter McElroy Hunter McElroy Spring Grove, PA Spring Grove, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Logan Carbaugh Logan Carbaugh Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -
2 4 2G Josh Schrum Josh Schrum Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
3 2 24R Brian Rampmeyer Brian Rampmeyer Frederick, MD Frederick, MD -1
4 10 92 Brent Marquis Brent Marquis Aberdeen, MD Aberdeen, MD 6
Top 4 transfer
5 7 00 Eric McClane Eric McClane West York, PA West York, PA 2
6 6 25N Chris Nicoll Chris Nicoll York, PA York, PA -
7 3 25 Eric Hurst Eric Hurst Stevens, PA Stevens, PA -4
8 8 19S Steve Seibert Jr Steve Seibert Jr Newville, PA Newville, PA -
9 9 13 Caleb Masse Caleb Masse York Haven, PA York Haven, PA -
10 11 57 Luke Stiles Luke Stiles Manchester, MD Manchester, MD 1
11 DNF 5 9G Grady McGrew Grady McGrew Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -6
DNS 12 0 Galen Witmer Galen Witmer Wrightsville, PA Wrightsville, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 30 Justin Wagaman Justin Wagaman Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
2 4 30W Bryan Wagaman Bryan Wagaman Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 2
3 3 56 Zach Baxter Zach Baxter New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -
4 5 90 Scott Spidle Scott Spidle Etters, PA Etters, PA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 12 11R Scott Musselman Scott Musselman York, PA York, PA 7
6 10 79 Ed Trump Ed Trump Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 4
7 8 3G Mike Perkins Mike Perkins Quakertown, PA Quakertown, PA 1
8 2 55X Richie Dobson Jr Richie Dobson Jr Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA -6
9 9 4 Keegan McGrew Keegan McGrew Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -
10 DNF 6 79S Michael Stoppard Michael Stoppard York, PA York, PA -4
11 DNF 7 7H Hunter McElroy Hunter McElroy Spring Grove, PA Spring Grove, PA -4
12 DNF 11 21 Zac Smith Zac Smith Gerrardstown, WV Gerrardstown, WV -1
15 Laps

Non Qualifier Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Eric McClane Eric McClane West York, PA West York, PA -
2 6 4 Keegan McGrew Keegan McGrew Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 4
3 5 19S Steve Seibert Jr Steve Seibert Jr Newville, PA Newville, PA 2
4 9 9G Grady McGrew Grady McGrew Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 5
5 7 13 Caleb Masse Caleb Masse York Haven, PA York Haven, PA 2
6 4 3G Mike Perkins Mike Perkins Quakertown, PA Quakertown, PA -2
7 3 79 Ed Trump Ed Trump Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -4
8 DNF 11 0 Galen Witmer Galen Witmer Wrightsville, PA Wrightsville, PA 3
9 DNF 10 21 Zac Smith Zac Smith Gerrardstown, WV Gerrardstown, WV 1
10 DNF 2 25N Chris Nicoll Chris Nicoll York, PA York, PA -8
11 DNF 8 57 Luke Stiles Luke Stiles Manchester, MD Manchester, MD -3

FXG Sign & Label/Dickey's 602 Crate Sportsman

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1JR Talan Carter Talan Carter Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA -
2 4 33S Skylar Sheriff Skylar Sheriff Schuylkill Haven, PA Schuylkill Haven, PA 2
3 2 43 Michael White Michael White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE -1
4 3 21 Greg Reed Greg Reed Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -1
5 7 9L Jimmy Leiby Jimmy Leiby West Milford, NJ West Milford, NJ 2
6 5 888 Robert Dutton Robert Dutton Milford, DE Milford, DE -1
7 10 22 Rick Wegner Jr Rick Wegner Jr Somerset, NJ Somerset, NJ 3
8 8 14N Justin Newhard Justin Newhard Slatington, PA Slatington, PA -
9 6 1* Gene Beadle Gene Beadle Lake Ariel, PA Lake Ariel, PA -3
DNS 9 9X Shawn Cook Shawn Cook Wrightstown, NJ Wrightstown, NJ -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Jesse Leiby Jesse Leiby West Milford, NJ West Milford, NJ 3
2 6 4R Jordan Henn Jordan Henn Kutztown, PA Kutztown, PA 4
3 1 5J Joseph Brown Joseph Brown New Egypt, NJ New Egypt, NJ -2
4 7 77K Ryan Kunkle Ryan Kunkle Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA 3
5 2 22S Mike Schneck Mike Schneck Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -3
6 9 17 Bobby Kupp Bobby Kupp Meyerstown, PA Meyerstown, PA 3
7 5 15 Adam White Adam White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE -2
8 10 10K Kaitlyn Bailey Kaitlyn Bailey Albertus, PA Albertus, PA 2
9 8 69X Bryan Rhoads Bryan Rhoads Gilbertsville, PA Gilbertsville, PA -1
DNS 3 76 Jimmy Avery Jimmy Avery New Egypt, NJ New Egypt, NJ -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 57 Mia Guy Mia Guy Lehigton, PA Lehigton, PA 2
2 1 47Z Ryan Grim Ryan Grim Laurys Stations, PA Laurys Stations, PA -1
3 5 44A Joshua Adams Joshua Adams Douglasville, PA Douglasville, PA 2
4 2 72 Ray Woodall Ray Woodall Nazareth, PA Nazareth, PA -2
5 6 X1 Ken Eckert Ken Eckert Orwigsburg, PA Orwigsburg, PA 1
6 8 55 Brian Rehbein Brian Rehbein Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA 2
7 7 02 Jeremy Beichner Jeremy Beichner Tionesta, PA Tionesta, PA -
8 10 28X Zachery Cook Zachery Cook Cookstown , NJ Cookstown , NJ 2
9 DNF 9 30T Robert Tete Robert Tete Southampton, NJ Southampton, NJ -
10 DNF 4 47 Gary Wagner Gary Wagner West Lawn, PA West Lawn, PA -6
4 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 33S Skylar Sheriff Skylar Sheriff Schuylkill Haven, PA Schuylkill Haven, PA 19.564
2 7 21 Greg Reed Greg Reed Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 19.693
3 2 43 Michael White Michael White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 19.892
4 3 1JR Talan Carter Talan Carter Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA 20.071
5 6 888 Robert Dutton Robert Dutton Milford, DE Milford, DE 20.194
6 5 1* Gene Beadle Gene Beadle Lake Ariel, PA Lake Ariel, PA 20.443
7 9 9L Jimmy Leiby Jimmy Leiby West Milford, NJ West Milford, NJ 20.551
8 8 14N Justin Newhard Justin Newhard Slatington, PA Slatington, PA 20.602
9 1 9X Shawn Cook Shawn Cook Wrightstown, NJ Wrightstown, NJ 20.623
DNS 10 22 Rick Wegner Jr Rick Wegner Jr Somerset, NJ Somerset, NJ
4 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 4R Jordan Henn Jordan Henn Kutztown, PA Kutztown, PA 10.789
2 7 9 Jesse Leiby Jesse Leiby West Milford, NJ West Milford, NJ 19.400
3 6 76 Jimmy Avery Jimmy Avery New Egypt, NJ New Egypt, NJ 19.437
4 4 22S Mike Schneck Mike Schneck Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 19.536
5 8 5J Joseph Brown Joseph Brown New Egypt, NJ New Egypt, NJ 19.543
6 3 15 Adam White Adam White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 19.717
7 9 77K Ryan Kunkle Ryan Kunkle Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA 19.993
8 1 69X Bryan Rhoads Bryan Rhoads Gilbertsville, PA Gilbertsville, PA 20.125
9 2 17 Bobby Kupp Bobby Kupp Meyerstown, PA Meyerstown, PA 20.141
10 10 10K Kaitlyn Bailey Kaitlyn Bailey Albertus, PA Albertus, PA 21.228
4 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 47 Gary Wagner Gary Wagner West Lawn, PA West Lawn, PA 19.602
2 6 57 Mia Guy Mia Guy Lehigton, PA Lehigton, PA 19.660
3 3 72 Ray Woodall Ray Woodall Nazareth, PA Nazareth, PA 19.696
4 10 47Z Ryan Grim Ryan Grim Laurys Stations, PA Laurys Stations, PA 19.706
5 8 44A Joshua Adams Joshua Adams Douglasville, PA Douglasville, PA 20.033
6 2 X1 Ken Eckert Ken Eckert Orwigsburg, PA Orwigsburg, PA 20.602
7 1 02 Jeremy Beichner Jeremy Beichner Tionesta, PA Tionesta, PA 20.634
8 5 55 Brian Rehbein Brian Rehbein Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA 20.743
9 9 30T Robert Tete Robert Tete Southampton, NJ Southampton, NJ 21.310
10 4 28X Zachery Cook Zachery Cook Cookstown , NJ Cookstown , NJ 22.327
Kids Club

Latest Photos

BAPS Auto Paints
Insinger Performance
Capital Renegade
SprintCarUnlimited.com
Myers RV Superstore
PPG
3M
Red Robin
Rock-It Pizza  Subs
Rock Auto - Baps Motor Speedway
Wilwood Racing
Sprint Car Unlimited TV
Superior Homes
Explore York
RacingJunk.com
Touch Of Color