BAPS Motor Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

.

2024 SEASON OPENER SET FOR MARCH 16TH!

2024 SEASON OPENER SET FOR MARCH 16TH!

.

.

4/8/2023 - BAPS Motor Speedway

4/8/2023 - BAPS Motor Speedway

York Haven, PA

Culley's Bait & Tackle & RE Fink & Sons Night (Easter Egg Hunt)

Culley's Bait & Tackle Night
Kids Easter Egg Hunt in Turn 4
$1 Hot Dog Night

602 Crate Sportsman: Full Points
Late Models: Full Points
Extreme Stocks: Full Points
Street Stocks: Full Points
Legends

Pits: 2PM
Grandstands: 3PM
Racing: 5PM

General Admission
Adults: $15
Seniors 60+: $12
Students 13-17: $5
Kids 12 & Under: Free

Pit Admission
All Ages: $35

Classes

  • Creekside Auto Sales Late Models31 entries
  • Miller's Racing Parts Street Stocks13 entries
  • Superior Homes Extreme Stocks17 entries
  • East Coast Legend Series41 entries
  • FXG Sign & Label/Dickey's 602 Crate Sportsman18 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Creekside Auto Sales Late Models

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 118 Sean Merkel Sean Merkel Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 1
2 3 25 Jedadiah Latshaw Jedadiah Latshaw Dover, PA Dover, PA 1
3 1 08 Zach Kauffman Zach Kauffman York Haven, PA York Haven, PA -2
4 4 21M Matt Murphy Matt Murphy Bel Air, MD Bel Air, MD -
5 7 11T JR Toner JR Toner State College, PA State College, PA 2
6 8 12M Tyson Mowery Tyson Mowery Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 2
7 18 62 Devin Frey Devin Frey Richland, PA Richland, PA 11
8 10 116 Travis Mease Travis Mease Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA 2
9 21 41 Jake Moser Jake Moser East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 12
10 11 15 Jared Miller Jared Miller Palmyra, PA Palmyra, PA 1
11 19 37F Wesley Bonebrake Wesley Bonebrake Hagerstown, MD Hagerstown, MD 8
12 24 X4 Lou Egrie Lou Egrie Willow Grove, PA Willow Grove, PA 12
13 23 77 Matt Adams Matt Adams Etters, PA Etters, PA 10
14 13 4 John Moser Jr John Moser Jr East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -1
15 12 18 Derrick Mease Derrick Mease New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA -3
16 22 48 Kyle Nicholas Kyle Nicholas Mt. Holly Springs, PA Mt. Holly Springs, PA 6
17 20 24 Justin Williams Justin Williams Duncannon, PA Duncannon, PA 3
18 17 4M Kyle Moser Kyle Moser East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -1
19 DNF 9 5 Charles Potts Charles Potts Dover, PA Dover, PA -10
20 DNF 14 58M Maddox Smith Maddox Smith Renovo, PA Renovo, PA -6
21 DNF 16 54 Cole Slanker Cole Slanker Strinestown, PA Strinestown, PA -5
22 DNF 5 NINE Ross Leinbach Ross Leinbach Mohnton, PA Mohnton, PA -17
23 DNF 15 5W Travis Horan Travis Horan Dover, PA Dover, PA -8
24 DNF 6 3B Coleby Frye Coleby Frye Dover, PA Dover, PA -18
8 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37F Wesley Bonebrake Wesley Bonebrake Hagerstown, MD Hagerstown, MD 1
2 3 24 Justin Williams Justin Williams Duncannon, PA Duncannon, PA 1
3 9 41 Jake Moser Jake Moser East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 6
4 1 48 Kyle Nicholas Kyle Nicholas Mt. Holly Springs, PA Mt. Holly Springs, PA -3
5 10 77 Matt Adams Matt Adams Etters, PA Etters, PA 5
6 6 X4 Lou Egrie Lou Egrie Willow Grove, PA Willow Grove, PA -
Top 6 transfer
7 4 14A Lucas Adams Lucas Adams New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA -3
8 5 18T Bailey Tolson Bailey Tolson Belair, MD Belair, MD -3
9 12 25M Marc Berzowski Marc Berzowski Tremont, PA Tremont, PA 3
10 7 37B Brandon Eveler Brandon Eveler Seven Valley, PA Seven Valley, PA -3
11 DNF 11 14 Kyle Saylor Kyle Saylor Reinholds, PA Reinholds, PA -
DNS 8 40 Tommy Slanker Tommy Slanker York, PA York, PA -
DNS 13 54J Jimmy Combs Jimmy Combs Aberdeen, MD Aberdeen, MD -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21M Matt Murphy Matt Murphy Bel Air, MD Bel Air, MD -
2 3 NINE Ross Leinbach Ross Leinbach Mohnton, PA Mohnton, PA 1
3 5 18 Derrick Mease Derrick Mease New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA 2
4 9 5 Charles Potts Charles Potts Dover, PA Dover, PA 5
5 7 4 John Moser Jr John Moser Jr East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 2
6 10 54 Cole Slanker Cole Slanker Strinestown, PA Strinestown, PA 4
Top 6 transfer
7 DNF 4 40 Tommy Slanker Tommy Slanker York, PA York, PA -3
8 DNF 2 41 Jake Moser Jake Moser East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -6
9 DNF 8 77 Matt Adams Matt Adams Etters, PA Etters, PA -1
DNS 6 14 Kyle Saylor Kyle Saylor Reinholds, PA Reinholds, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 118 Sean Merkel Sean Merkel Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA -
2 3 12M Tyson Mowery Tyson Mowery Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 1
3 6 11T JR Toner JR Toner State College, PA State College, PA 3
4 9 3B Coleby Frye Coleby Frye Dover, PA Dover, PA 5
5 2 58M Maddox Smith Maddox Smith Renovo, PA Renovo, PA -3
6 7 4M Kyle Moser Kyle Moser East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 1
Top 6 transfer
7 4 48 Kyle Nicholas Kyle Nicholas Mt. Holly Springs, PA Mt. Holly Springs, PA -3
8 10 24 Justin Williams Justin Williams Duncannon, PA Duncannon, PA 2
9 5 18T Bailey Tolson Bailey Tolson Belair, MD Belair, MD -4
DNS 8 54J Jimmy Combs Jimmy Combs Aberdeen, MD Aberdeen, MD -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Jedadiah Latshaw Jedadiah Latshaw Dover, PA Dover, PA 1
2 4 15 Jared Miller Jared Miller Palmyra, PA Palmyra, PA 2
3 7 116 Travis Mease Travis Mease Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA 4
4 3 08 Zach Kauffman Zach Kauffman York Haven, PA York Haven, PA -1
5 1 5W Travis Horan Travis Horan Dover, PA Dover, PA -4
6 10 62 Devin Frey Devin Frey Richland, PA Richland, PA 4
Top 6 transfer
7 8 37F Wesley Bonebrake Wesley Bonebrake Hagerstown, MD Hagerstown, MD 1
8 5 14A Lucas Adams Lucas Adams New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA -3
9 6 X4 Lou Egrie Lou Egrie Willow Grove, PA Willow Grove, PA -3
10 9 37B Brandon Eveler Brandon Eveler Seven Valley, PA Seven Valley, PA -1

Miller's Racing Parts Street Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2W Brian Walls Brian Walls Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -
2 2 15 Brian Boughter Brian Boughter New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA -
3 3 7P Jim Palm Jim Palm Loysville, PA Loysville, PA -
4 6 60A Aaron Beard Aaron Beard Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
5 4 64 Brandon Wanner Brandon Wanner Hummelstown, PA Hummelstown, PA -1
6 5 6T Jacob Toney Jacob Toney New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -1
7 7 60 Danny Beard Danny Beard Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
8 8 11S Russ Shoop Russ Shoop York, PA York, PA -
9 9 28 Chris Derr Chris Derr Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -
10 10 4J Jim Jacobs Jim Jacobs Seven Valleys, PA Seven Valleys, PA -
11 12 22 Mike Derr Mike Derr Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 1
12 11 5R Brian Rohrbaugh Brian Rohrbaugh Dover, PA Dover, PA -1
DNS 13 11 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Pine Grove, PA Pine Grove, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7P Jim Palm Jim Palm Loysville, PA Loysville, PA 3
2 6 6T Jacob Toney Jacob Toney New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 4
3 5 64 Brandon Wanner Brandon Wanner Hummelstown, PA Hummelstown, PA 2
4 1 60 Danny Beard Danny Beard Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -3
5 2 28 Chris Derr Chris Derr Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -3
6 7 5R Brian Rohrbaugh Brian Rohrbaugh Dover, PA Dover, PA 1
7 3 11 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Pine Grove, PA Pine Grove, PA -4
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 60A Aaron Beard Aaron Beard Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
2 2 2W Brian Walls Brian Walls Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -
3 3 15 Brian Boughter Brian Boughter New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA -
4 6 11S Russ Shoop Russ Shoop York, PA York, PA 2
5 5 4J Jim Jacobs Jim Jacobs Seven Valleys, PA Seven Valleys, PA -
6 DNF 4 22 Mike Derr Mike Derr Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -2

Superior Homes Extreme Stocks

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7F Hunter Fulton Hunter Fulton Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 1
2 8 79 Patrick McClane Patrick McClane York, PA York, PA 6
3 6 11 Sam Rial Sam Rial Etters, PA Etters, PA 3
4 3 33 Michael Goodwin Michael Goodwin Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA -1
5 5 5 Tyler Knaub Tyler Knaub Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA -
6 15 97 Donnie Broderick Donnie Broderick Lancaster, PA Lancaster, PA 9
7 7 65H Ty Huntsberger Ty Huntsberger Etters, PA Etters, PA -
8 1 11B Keith Bissinger Keith Bissinger Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -7
9 10 47 Bob Scott Bob Scott Felton, PA Felton, PA 1
10 13 91 Will Long Will Long Oxford, PA Oxford, PA 3
11 11 12 Bryan Hare Bryan Hare New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA -
12 9 7 Jordan Fulton Jordan Fulton Newport, PA Newport, PA -3
13 DNF 12 7JR Johnny Palm Johnny Palm Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA -1
14 DNF 4 5N Matt Ney Matt Ney Gordon, PA Gordon, PA -10
15 DNF 17 4X Chris Strohecker Chris Strohecker Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 2
16 DNF 14 35 Gavin Shaffer Gavin Shaffer Mt. Wolf, PA Mt. Wolf, PA -2
DNS 16 45 Ernie Posey Ernie Posey Delta, PA Delta, PA -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7F Hunter Fulton Hunter Fulton Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -
2 2 5 Tyler Knaub Tyler Knaub Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA -
3 5 33 Michael Goodwin Michael Goodwin Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA 2
4 3 5N Matt Ney Matt Ney Gordon, PA Gordon, PA -1
5 4 7 Jordan Fulton Jordan Fulton Newport, PA Newport, PA -1
6 8 12 Bryan Hare Bryan Hare New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA 2
7 DNF 7 97 Donnie Broderick Donnie Broderick Lancaster, PA Lancaster, PA -
8 DNF 6 45 Ernie Posey Ernie Posey Delta, PA Delta, PA -2
DNS 9 4X Chris Strohecker Chris Strohecker Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Sam Rial Sam Rial Etters, PA Etters, PA 1
2 5 79 Patrick McClane Patrick McClane York, PA York, PA 3
3 3 65H Ty Huntsberger Ty Huntsberger Etters, PA Etters, PA -
4 1 11B Keith Bissinger Keith Bissinger Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -3
5 4 47 Bob Scott Bob Scott Felton, PA Felton, PA -1
6 7 7JR Johnny Palm Johnny Palm Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 1
7 6 91 Will Long Will Long Oxford, PA Oxford, PA -1
8 8 35 Gavin Shaffer Gavin Shaffer Mt. Wolf, PA Mt. Wolf, PA -
All transfer

East Coast Legend Series

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 30K Seth Kearchner Seth Kearchner Fairfield, PA Fairfield, PA -
2 4 14W Stephen Wurtzer Stephen Wurtzer Catonsville, PA Catonsville, PA 2
3 8 7 Preston Alleman Preston Alleman Newville, PA Newville, PA 5
4 5 53 Bill Diehl Bill Diehl Wrightsville, PA Wrightsville, PA 1
5 6 1G Josh Schrum Josh Schrum Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
6 12 80 Wes Alleman Wes Alleman Newville, PA Newville, PA 6
7 13 70 Mike Racine Mike Racine Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 6
8 11 19 Travis Perry Travis Perry Shippensburg, PA Shippensburg, PA 3
9 20 9 Rick Hartwig Rick Hartwig Finksburg, MD Finksburg, MD 11
10 3 26 Shaun Abney Shaun Abney Pasadena, MD Pasadena, MD -7
11 16 17 Cory Phillips Cory Phillips Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 5
12 22 55X Richie Dobson Jr Richie Dobson Jr Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA 10
13 19 3 Scott Montgomery Scott Montgomery Radnor, PA Radnor, PA 6
14 7 12 Devin Friese Devin Friese Chambersburg, PA Chambersburg, PA -7
15 24 13W Vincent Wenrich Vincent Wenrich Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 9
16 23 90 Scott Spidle Scott Spidle Etters, PA Etters, PA 7
17 15 11R Scott Musselman Scott Musselman York, PA York, PA -2
18 DNF 14 27 Logan Carbaugh Logan Carbaugh Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -4
19 DNF 17 7F Colton Friese Colton Friese Spring Run, PA Spring Run, PA -2
20 DNF 18 31 Lincoln Kearchner Lincoln Kearchner Fairfield, PA Fairfield, PA -2
21 DNF 21 24R Brian Rampmeyer Brian Rampmeyer Frederick, MD Frederick, MD -
22 DNF 10 30 Justin Wagaman Justin Wagaman Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -12
23 DNF 9 54 Roy Warehime Jr Roy Warehime Jr Manchester, MD Manchester, MD -14
24 DNF 2 18J Jorjie Sweger Jorjie Sweger Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA -22
8 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24R Brian Rampmeyer Brian Rampmeyer Frederick, MD Frederick, MD 3
2 6 90 Scott Spidle Scott Spidle Etters, PA Etters, PA 4
Top 2 transfer
3 2 00 Eric McClane Eric McClane West York, PA West York, PA -1
4 5 25 Eric Hurst Eric Hurst Stevens, PA Stevens, PA 1
5 1 4 Eli Dodge Eli Dodge Catonsville, MD Catonsville, MD -4
6 7 7H Hunter McElroy Hunter McElroy Spring Grove, PA Spring Grove, PA 1
7 3 79 Ed Trump Ed Trump Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -4
8 8 49 Ron Dick Jr Ron Dick Jr Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -
9 9 22 Josh Trump Josh Trump Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
10 DNF 10 54G Moses Goetz Moses Goetz Saint Thomas , PA Saint Thomas , PA -
DNS 11 25N Chris Nicoll Chris Nicoll York, PA York, PA -
8 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55X Richie Dobson Jr Richie Dobson Jr Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA -
2 4 13W Vincent Wenrich Vincent Wenrich Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 0 Cody Altland Cody Altland Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
4 5 66 Donald Stoudt Donald Stoudt Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 1
5 6 M2 Caleb Masse Caleb Masse York Haven, PA York Haven, PA 1
6 8 K4 Jon Kemp Jon Kemp Meredith, NY Meredith, NY 2
7 9 5 Tyler Rampmeyer Tyler Rampmeyer Frederick, MD Frederick, MD 2
8 2 79S Michael Stoppard Michael Stoppard York, PA York, PA -6
9 DNF 7 57 Luke Stiles Luke Stiles Manchester, MD Manchester, MD -2
DNS 10 98 Casey Stigler Casey Stigler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Travis Perry Travis Perry Shippensburg, PA Shippensburg, PA -
2 5 1G Josh Schrum Josh Schrum Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 3
3 6 12 Devin Friese Devin Friese Chambersburg, PA Chambersburg, PA 3
4 9 70 Mike Racine Mike Racine Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 5
5 8 7F Colton Friese Colton Friese Spring Run, PA Spring Run, PA 3
Top 5 transfer
6 2 4 Eli Dodge Eli Dodge Catonsville, MD Catonsville, MD -4
7 4 79 Ed Trump Ed Trump Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -3
8 7 25 Eric Hurst Eric Hurst Stevens, PA Stevens, PA -1
9 10 7H Hunter McElroy Hunter McElroy Spring Grove, PA Spring Grove, PA 1
10 11 22 Josh Trump Josh Trump Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 1
11 3 54G Moses Goetz Moses Goetz Saint Thomas , PA Saint Thomas , PA -8
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14W Stephen Wurtzer Stephen Wurtzer Catonsville, PA Catonsville, PA 2
2 4 26 Shaun Abney Shaun Abney Pasadena, MD Pasadena, MD 2
3 1 7 Preston Alleman Preston Alleman Newville, PA Newville, PA -2
4 7 27 Logan Carbaugh Logan Carbaugh Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 3
5 9 31 Lincoln Kearchner Lincoln Kearchner Fairfield, PA Fairfield, PA 4
Top 5 transfer
6 2 00 Eric McClane Eric McClane West York, PA West York, PA -4
7 5 24R Brian Rampmeyer Brian Rampmeyer Frederick, MD Frederick, MD -2
8 10 90 Scott Spidle Scott Spidle Etters, PA Etters, PA 2
9 6 49 Ron Dick Jr Ron Dick Jr Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -3
DNS 8 25N Chris Nicoll Chris Nicoll York, PA York, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 30K Seth Kearchner Seth Kearchner Fairfield, PA Fairfield, PA 5
2 4 18J Jorjie Sweger Jorjie Sweger Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA 2
3 3 30 Justin Wagaman Justin Wagaman Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
4 1 11R Scott Musselman Scott Musselman York, PA York, PA -3
5 2 3 Scott Montgomery Scott Montgomery Radnor, PA Radnor, PA -3
Top 5 transfer
6 10 55X Richie Dobson Jr Richie Dobson Jr Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA 4
7 5 0 Cody Altland Cody Altland Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -2
8 7 66 Donald Stoudt Donald Stoudt Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -1
9 9 57 Luke Stiles Luke Stiles Manchester, MD Manchester, MD -
DNS 8 98 Casey Stigler Casey Stigler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 80 Wes Alleman Wes Alleman Newville, PA Newville, PA -
2 7 53 Bill Diehl Bill Diehl Wrightsville, PA Wrightsville, PA 5
3 2 54 Roy Warehime Jr Roy Warehime Jr Manchester, MD Manchester, MD -1
4 3 17 Cory Phillips Cory Phillips Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -1
5 8 9 Rick Hartwig Rick Hartwig Finksburg, MD Finksburg, MD 3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 79S Michael Stoppard Michael Stoppard York, PA York, PA -
7 5 13W Vincent Wenrich Vincent Wenrich Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -2
8 4 M2 Caleb Masse Caleb Masse York Haven, PA York Haven, PA -4
9 9 K4 Jon Kemp Jon Kemp Meredith, NY Meredith, NY -
10 10 5 Tyler Rampmeyer Tyler Rampmeyer Frederick, MD Frederick, MD -

FXG Sign & Label/Dickey's 602 Crate Sportsman

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Adam White Adam White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 1
2 3 97 Randy Stoudt Randy Stoudt Pottstown, PA Pottstown, PA 1
3 6 197 Mike Schane Mike Schane Hamlin, PA Hamlin, PA 3
4 1 1JR Talan Carter Talan Carter Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA -3
5 8 43 Michael White Michael White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 3
6 7 77H Jordan Henn Jordan Henn Kutztown, PA Kutztown, PA 1
7 9 72 Ray Woodall Ray Woodall Nazareth, PA Nazareth, PA 2
8 5 32 Tom Princiotta Tom Princiotta Columbus, NJ Columbus, NJ -3
9 16 53 Joey Vaccaro Joey Vaccaro Reading, PA Reading, PA 7
10 10 17 Bobby Kupp Bobby Kupp Meyerstown, PA Meyerstown, PA -
11 13 54 Chase Rehbein Chase Rehbein Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA 2
12 4 44 Bob Stough Bob Stough Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA -8
13 12 10K Kolyn Schane Kolyn Schane Lake Ariel, PA Lake Ariel, PA -1
14 14 59K Dakota Kohler Dakota Kohler Kutztown, PA Kutztown, PA -
15 17 78 Troy Conrad Troy Conrad Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA 2
16 18 28X Zachery Cook Zachery Cook Cookstown , NJ Cookstown , NJ 2
17 15 B4 Tim Borror Tim Borror Chadds Ford, PA Chadds Ford, PA -2
18 DNF 11 57 Mia Guy Mia Guy Lehigton, PA Lehigton, PA -7
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 197 Mike Schane Mike Schane Hamlin, PA Hamlin, PA 2
2 2 77H Jordan Henn Jordan Henn Kutztown, PA Kutztown, PA -
3 8 15 Adam White Adam White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 5
4 6 32 Tom Princiotta Tom Princiotta Columbus, NJ Columbus, NJ 2
5 1 72 Ray Woodall Ray Woodall Nazareth, PA Nazareth, PA -4
6 4 57 Mia Guy Mia Guy Lehigton, PA Lehigton, PA -2
7 5 54 Chase Rehbein Chase Rehbein Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA -2
8 9 B4 Tim Borror Tim Borror Chadds Ford, PA Chadds Ford, PA 1
9 7 78 Troy Conrad Troy Conrad Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Randy Stoudt Randy Stoudt Pottstown, PA Pottstown, PA -
2 5 43 Michael White Michael White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 3
3 2 1JR Talan Carter Talan Carter Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA -1
4 4 44 Bob Stough Bob Stough Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA -
5 9 17 Bobby Kupp Bobby Kupp Meyerstown, PA Meyerstown, PA 4
6 3 10K Kolyn Schane Kolyn Schane Lake Ariel, PA Lake Ariel, PA -3
7 7 59K Dakota Kohler Dakota Kohler Kutztown, PA Kutztown, PA -
8 6 53 Joey Vaccaro Joey Vaccaro Reading, PA Reading, PA -2
9 DNF 8 28X Zachery Cook Zachery Cook Cookstown , NJ Cookstown , NJ -1
All transfer
Kids Club

Latest Photos

BAPS Auto Paints
Insinger Performance
Capital Renegade
SprintCarUnlimited.com
Myers RV Superstore
PPG
3M
Red Robin
Rock-It Pizza  Subs
Rock Auto - Baps Motor Speedway
Wilwood Racing
Sprint Car Unlimited TV
Superior Homes
Explore York
RacingJunk.com
Touch Of Color