BAPS Motor Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
Welcome to BAPS!

Welcome to BAPS!

WELCOME TO BAPS MOTOR SPEEDWAY! 690 YORK RD, YORK HAVEN, PA

2024 Division Sponsors

2024 Division Sponsors

2024 BAPS Motor Speedway Division Sponsors Meyer's RV Super Sportsman Creekside Auto Late Models Superior Homes XStocks BFM Wingless

5/27/2023 - BAPS Motor Speedway

5/27/2023 - BAPS Motor Speedway

York Haven, PA

Dirty Deeds Fab & Repair Dirty 30 Night (Hall of Fame Ceremony) (Poppies for Vets)

Dirty Deeds Fab & Repair Dirty 30 Night
Hall of Fame Ceremony
Kids Plant Poppies for Veterans

358 Sprint Cars Dirty 30
Super Sportsman: Full Points
Late Models: Full Points
Extreme Stocks: Feature Only, Double Points

Pits: 4PM
Grandstands: 5PM
Racing: 7PM

General Admission
Adults: $17
Seniors 60+: $15
Students 13-17: $10
Kids 12 & Under: Free

Pit Admission
All Ages: $35

Classes

  • 358 Sprint Cars29 entries
  • Meyer's RV Super Sportsman24 entries
  • Creekside Auto Sales Late Models27 entries
  • Superior Homes Extreme Stocks17 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

358 Sprint Cars

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 66 Doug Hammaker Doug Hammaker Grantville, PA Grantville, PA 2
2 6 77L Derek Locke Derek Locke Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 4
3 2 95 Kody Hartlaub Kody Hartlaub East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -1
4 4 35 Steve Owings Steve Owings Westminster, MD Westminster, MD -
5 17 84M Chad Criswell Chad Criswell Martinsburg, WV Martinsburg, WV 12
6 23 21M Zach Newlin Zach Newlin Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA 17
7 13 19R Tyler Rutherford Tyler Rutherford York, PA York, PA 6
8 22 1A Chase Gutshall Chase Gutshall Middletown, PA Middletown, PA 14
9 20 28 Matt Findley Matt Findley Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 11
10 11 23 Justin Foster Justin Foster Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA 1
11 16 7 Andrew Hake Andrew Hake Manchester, PA Manchester, PA 5
12 10 6 Cody Phillips Cody Phillips Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -2
13 18 89 Ashley Cappetta Ashley Cappetta East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 5
14 8 13 Bo Gordon Jr Bo Gordon Jr Waynesboro, PA Waynesboro, PA -6
15 DNF 9 22E Nash Ely Nash Ely Sinking Springs, PA Sinking Springs, PA -6
16 DNF 5 66A Cody Fletcher Cody Fletcher East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -11
17 DNF 24 12D Steve Downs Steve Downs Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 7
18 DNF 7 00 Chris Frank Chris Frank Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA -11
19 DNF 14 7W Jayden Wolf Jayden Wolf Abbottstown, PA Abbottstown, PA -5
20 DNF 21 6K Cole Knopp Cole Knopp New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 1
21 DNF 1 41 Logan Rumsey Logan Rumsey Manchester, PA Manchester, PA -20
22 DNF 12 10H Dave Hollar Dave Hollar Waynesboro, PA Waynesboro, PA -10
23 DNF 15 70D Frankie Herr Frankie Herr Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -8
24 DNF 19 19D Wyatt Hinkle Wyatt Hinkle East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -5
8 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 19D Wyatt Hinkle Wyatt Hinkle East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 4
2 2 28 Matt Findley Matt Findley Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
3 1 6K Cole Knopp Cole Knopp New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -2
4 8 1A Chase Gutshall Chase Gutshall Middletown, PA Middletown, PA 4
5 10 21M Zach Newlin Zach Newlin Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA 5
6 6 12D Steve Downs Steve Downs Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
Top 6 transfer
7 3 10 Nick Yinger Nick Yinger Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -4
8 4 17K Donavyn Knokey Donavyn Knokey Saginaw, PA Saginaw, PA -4
9 7 15S Cole Small Cole Small Quarryville, PA Quarryville, PA -2
10 DNF 9 77 David Holbrook David Holbrook Parkton, MD Parkton, MD -1
DNS 11 27G Jay Galloway Jr Jay Galloway Jr Gardners, PA Gardners, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66A Cody Fletcher Cody Fletcher East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 1
2 4 66 Doug Hammaker Doug Hammaker Grantville, PA Grantville, PA 2
3 6 13 Bo Gordon Jr Bo Gordon Jr Waynesboro, PA Waynesboro, PA 3
4 3 6 Cody Phillips Cody Phillips Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
5 5 19R Tyler Rutherford Tyler Rutherford York, PA York, PA -
6 8 7 Andrew Hake Andrew Hake Manchester, PA Manchester, PA 2
Top 6 transfer
7 7 6K Cole Knopp Cole Knopp New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -
8 9 17K Donavyn Knokey Donavyn Knokey Saginaw, PA Saginaw, PA 1
9 DNF 1 77 David Holbrook David Holbrook Parkton, MD Parkton, MD -8
DNS 10 27G Jay Galloway Jr Jay Galloway Jr Gardners, PA Gardners, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 95 Kody Hartlaub Kody Hartlaub East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 2
2 2 00 Chris Frank Chris Frank Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA -
3 4 41 Logan Rumsey Logan Rumsey Manchester, PA Manchester, PA 1
4 1 23 Justin Foster Justin Foster Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA -3
5 5 7W Jayden Wolf Jayden Wolf Abbottstown, PA Abbottstown, PA -
6 7 84M Chad Criswell Chad Criswell Martinsburg, WV Martinsburg, WV 1
Top 6 transfer
7 6 28 Matt Findley Matt Findley Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -1
8 8 19D Wyatt Hinkle Wyatt Hinkle East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -
9 10 12D Steve Downs Steve Downs Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
10 9 15S Cole Small Cole Small Quarryville, PA Quarryville, PA -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 35 Steve Owings Steve Owings Westminster, MD Westminster, MD 2
2 4 77L Derek Locke Derek Locke Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 2
3 5 22E Nash Ely Nash Ely Sinking Springs, PA Sinking Springs, PA 2
4 7 10H Dave Hollar Dave Hollar Waynesboro, PA Waynesboro, PA 3
5 1 70D Frankie Herr Frankie Herr Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -4
6 8 89 Ashley Cappetta Ashley Cappetta East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 2
Top 6 transfer
7 9 10 Nick Yinger Nick Yinger Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 2
8 DNF 2 1A Chase Gutshall Chase Gutshall Middletown, PA Middletown, PA -6
DNS 6 21M Zach Newlin Zach Newlin Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 66 Doug Hammaker Doug Hammaker Grantville, PA Grantville, PA 15.665
2 7 6 Cody Phillips Cody Phillips Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 16.351
3 6 66A Cody Fletcher Cody Fletcher East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 16.468
4 10 77 David Holbrook David Holbrook Parkton, MD Parkton, MD 16.698
5 5 19R Tyler Rutherford Tyler Rutherford York, PA York, PA 16.784
6 1 13 Bo Gordon Jr Bo Gordon Jr Waynesboro, PA Waynesboro, PA 16.788
7 3 6K Cole Knopp Cole Knopp New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 16.824
8 4 7 Andrew Hake Andrew Hake Manchester, PA Manchester, PA 17.110
9 2 17K Donavyn Knokey Donavyn Knokey Saginaw, PA Saginaw, PA 17.376
10 DNF 8 27G Jay Galloway Jr Jay Galloway Jr Gardners, PA Gardners, PA
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 41 Logan Rumsey Logan Rumsey Manchester, PA Manchester, PA 15.734
2 1 95 Kody Hartlaub Kody Hartlaub East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 15.805
3 4 00 Chris Frank Chris Frank Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA 16.019
4 9 23 Justin Foster Justin Foster Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA 16.080
5 7 7W Jayden Wolf Jayden Wolf Abbottstown, PA Abbottstown, PA 16.265
6 10 28 Matt Findley Matt Findley Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 16.352
7 6 84M Chad Criswell Chad Criswell Martinsburg, WV Martinsburg, WV 16.361
8 2 19D Wyatt Hinkle Wyatt Hinkle East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 16.705
9 8 15S Cole Small Cole Small Quarryville, PA Quarryville, PA 17.107
10 5 12D Steve Downs Steve Downs Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 17.425
3 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 77L Derek Locke Derek Locke Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 15.698
2 8 35 Steve Owings Steve Owings Westminster, MD Westminster, MD 15.921
3 1 1A Chase Gutshall Chase Gutshall Middletown, PA Middletown, PA 15.987
4 5 70D Frankie Herr Frankie Herr Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 16.104
5 6 22E Nash Ely Nash Ely Sinking Springs, PA Sinking Springs, PA 16.153
6 3 21M Zach Newlin Zach Newlin Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA 16.251
7 2 10H Dave Hollar Dave Hollar Waynesboro, PA Waynesboro, PA 16.714
8 9 89 Ashley Cappetta Ashley Cappetta East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 16.763
9 7 10 Nick Yinger Nick Yinger Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 16.791

Meyer's RV Super Sportsman

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2M Matt Ondek Matt Ondek Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 4
2 12 75 Kenny Edkin Kenny Edkin Marysville, PA Marysville, PA 10
3 1 5D Luke Deatrick Luke Deatrick Mt. Holly Springs, PA Mt. Holly Springs, PA -2
4 2 10 Troy Rhome Troy Rhome Marysville, PA Marysville, PA -2
5 4 35 John Edkin John Edkin Marysville, PA Marysville, PA -1
6 8 88 Tony Jackson Tony Jackson Newville, PA Newville, PA 2
7 13 25 Tyler Wolford Tyler Wolford Brogue, PA Brogue, PA 6
8 11 30 Scott Dellinger Scott Dellinger Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA 3
9 9 22 Daniel John Daniel John York Haven, PA York Haven, PA -
10 7 9B Blake Brooks Blake Brooks New Kingstown , PA New Kingstown , PA -3
11 14 318 Justin Foster Justin Foster Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA 3
12 21 32 Gene Eppley Gene Eppley Boiling Springs, PA Boiling Springs, PA 9
13 17 16 Ryan Rutz Ryan Rutz Camp Hill, PA Camp Hill, PA 4
14 16 77W Tom Wyckoff Tom Wyckoff Allentown, NJ Allentown, NJ 2
15 19 6S Shane McConnell Shane McConnell Newville, PA Newville, PA 4
16 22 21R Jamie Rickert Jamie Rickert Duncannon, PA Duncannon, PA 6
17 20 38H Allan Hallman Allan Hallman Enola, PA Enola, PA 3
18 23 F14 Jason Fraker Jason Fraker Newville, PA Newville, PA 5
19 DNF 6 7 Timmie Barrick Timmie Barrick Walnut Bottom, PA Walnut Bottom, PA -13
20 DNF 24 29 Vaughn Williams Vaughn Williams Duncannon, PA Duncannon, PA 4
21 DNF 3 99G Scott Grace Scott Grace Jarrettsville, MD Jarrettsville, MD -18
22 DNF 15 3B Mike Enders Mike Enders Halifax, PA Halifax, PA -7
23 DNF 18 19R Eric Rutz Eric Rutz Etters, PA Etters, PA -5
DNS 10 222 Jay Fannasy Jay Fannasy Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Tony Jackson Tony Jackson Newville, PA Newville, PA 1
2 5 30 Scott Dellinger Scott Dellinger Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA 3
3 6 10 Troy Rhome Troy Rhome Marysville, PA Marysville, PA 3
4 3 22 Daniel John Daniel John York Haven, PA York Haven, PA -1
5 8 25 Tyler Wolford Tyler Wolford Brogue, PA Brogue, PA 3
6 1 77W Tom Wyckoff Tom Wyckoff Allentown, NJ Allentown, NJ -5
7 4 6S Shane McConnell Shane McConnell Newville, PA Newville, PA -3
8 7 21R Jamie Rickert Jamie Rickert Duncannon, PA Duncannon, PA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5D Luke Deatrick Luke Deatrick Mt. Holly Springs, PA Mt. Holly Springs, PA 1
2 3 99G Scott Grace Scott Grace Jarrettsville, MD Jarrettsville, MD 1
3 1 9B Blake Brooks Blake Brooks New Kingstown , PA New Kingstown , PA -2
4 7 2M Matt Ondek Matt Ondek Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 3
5 6 318 Justin Foster Justin Foster Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA 1
6 5 16 Ryan Rutz Ryan Rutz Camp Hill, PA Camp Hill, PA -1
7 8 38H Allan Hallman Allan Hallman Enola, PA Enola, PA 1
8 4 F14 Jason Fraker Jason Fraker Newville, PA Newville, PA -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 75 Kenny Edkin Kenny Edkin Marysville, PA Marysville, PA 3
2 2 35 John Edkin John Edkin Marysville, PA Marysville, PA -
3 1 222 Jay Fannasy Jay Fannasy Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -2
4 7 7 Timmie Barrick Timmie Barrick Walnut Bottom, PA Walnut Bottom, PA 3
5 8 3B Mike Enders Mike Enders Halifax, PA Halifax, PA 3
6 3 19R Eric Rutz Eric Rutz Etters, PA Etters, PA -3
7 6 32 Gene Eppley Gene Eppley Boiling Springs, PA Boiling Springs, PA -1
8 5 29 Vaughn Williams Vaughn Williams Duncannon, PA Duncannon, PA -3
All transfer

Creekside Auto Sales Late Models

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 62 Devin Frey Devin Frey Richland, PA Richland, PA -
2 3 25 Jedadiah Latshaw Jedadiah Latshaw Dover, PA Dover, PA 1
3 4 5W Travis Horan Travis Horan Dover, PA Dover, PA 1
4 2 9 Matt Adams Matt Adams Etters, PA Etters, PA -2
5 12 21M Matt Murphy Matt Murphy Bel Air, MD Bel Air, MD 7
6 6 18 Derrick Mease Derrick Mease New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA -
7 5 116 Travis Mease Travis Mease Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA -2
8 7 X4 Lou Egrie Lou Egrie Willow Grove, PA Willow Grove, PA -1
9 8 99 Chad Smith Chad Smith Duncannon, PA Duncannon, PA -1
10 10 72 Wayne Pfeil Wayne Pfeil Elverson, PA Elverson, PA -
11 19 41 Jake Moser Jake Moser East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 8
12 14 NINE Ross Leinbach Ross Leinbach Mohnton, PA Mohnton, PA 2
13 9 08 Zach Kauffman Zach Kauffman York Haven, PA York Haven, PA -4
14 13 48 Kyle Nicholas Kyle Nicholas Mt. Holly Springs, PA Mt. Holly Springs, PA -1
15 18 24 Justin Williams Justin Williams Duncannon, PA Duncannon, PA 3
16 20 23 Lane Snook Lane Snook Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 4
17 23 10 Niklas Stoudt Niklas Stoudt Pottstown, PA Pottstown, PA 6
18 16 31 Dave Ogin Dave Ogin Bechtelsville, PA Bechtelsville, PA -2
19 22 4 John Moser Jr John Moser Jr East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 3
20 24 54 Cole Slanker Cole Slanker Strinestown, PA Strinestown, PA 4
21 DNF 11 FOUR Eddie Richards Eddie Richards Manchester, PA Manchester, PA -10
22 DNF 21 4M Kyle Moser Kyle Moser East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -1
23 DNF 17 14A Lucas Adams Lucas Adams New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA -6
24 DNF 15 5 Charles Potts Charles Potts Dover, PA Dover, PA -9
8 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Jake Moser Jake Moser East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -
2 3 23 Lane Snook Lane Snook Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 1
3 4 4M Kyle Moser Kyle Moser East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 1
4 6 4 John Moser Jr John Moser Jr East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 2
5 9 10 Niklas Stoudt Niklas Stoudt Pottstown, PA Pottstown, PA 4
6 2 54 Cole Slanker Cole Slanker Strinestown, PA Strinestown, PA -4
Top 6 transfer
7 5 7F Hunter Fulton Hunter Fulton Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -2
8 DNF 7 40 Tommy Slanker Tommy Slanker York, PA York, PA -1
9 DNF 8 ONE Chuck Schutz Chuck Schutz Pottstown, PA Pottstown, PA -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5W Travis Horan Travis Horan Dover, PA Dover, PA -
2 4 08 Zach Kauffman Zach Kauffman York Haven, PA York Haven, PA 2
3 3 X4 Lou Egrie Lou Egrie Willow Grove, PA Willow Grove, PA -
4 5 FOUR Eddie Richards Eddie Richards Manchester, PA Manchester, PA 1
5 9 48 Kyle Nicholas Kyle Nicholas Mt. Holly Springs, PA Mt. Holly Springs, PA 4
6 7 31 Dave Ogin Dave Ogin Bechtelsville, PA Bechtelsville, PA 1
Top 6 transfer
7 DNF 2 4 John Moser Jr John Moser Jr East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -5
8 DNF 6 40 Tommy Slanker Tommy Slanker York, PA York, PA -2
DNS 8 10 Niklas Stoudt Niklas Stoudt Pottstown, PA Pottstown, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 116 Travis Mease Travis Mease Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA -
2 5 62 Devin Frey Devin Frey Richland, PA Richland, PA 3
3 2 25 Jedadiah Latshaw Jedadiah Latshaw Dover, PA Dover, PA -1
4 4 99 Chad Smith Chad Smith Duncannon, PA Duncannon, PA -
5 3 NINE Ross Leinbach Ross Leinbach Mohnton, PA Mohnton, PA -2
6 7 14A Lucas Adams Lucas Adams New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA 1
Top 6 transfer
7 6 41 Jake Moser Jake Moser East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -1
8 8 23 Lane Snook Lane Snook Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
9 9 7F Hunter Fulton Hunter Fulton Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21M Matt Murphy Matt Murphy Bel Air, MD Bel Air, MD -
2 3 18 Derrick Mease Derrick Mease New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA 1
3 4 72 Wayne Pfeil Wayne Pfeil Elverson, PA Elverson, PA 1
4 5 9 Matt Adams Matt Adams Etters, PA Etters, PA 1
5 8 5 Charles Potts Charles Potts Dover, PA Dover, PA 3
6 7 24 Justin Williams Justin Williams Duncannon, PA Duncannon, PA 1
Top 6 transfer
7 9 54 Cole Slanker Cole Slanker Strinestown, PA Strinestown, PA 2
8 6 4M Kyle Moser Kyle Moser East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -2
9 DNF 2 ONE Chuck Schutz Chuck Schutz Pottstown, PA Pottstown, PA -7

Superior Homes Extreme Stocks

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 79 Patrick McClane Patrick McClane York, PA York, PA 2
2 4 11 Sammy Rial Sammy Rial Etters, PA Etters, PA 2
3 1 47 Bob Scott Bob Scott Felton, PA Felton, PA -2
4 2 7F Hunter Fulton Hunter Fulton Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -2
5 5 65H Ty Huntsberger Ty Huntsberger Etters, PA Etters, PA -
6 6 33 Michael Goodwin Michael Goodwin Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA -
7 8 97 Donnie Broderick Donnie Broderick Lancaster, PA Lancaster, PA 1
8 9 7 Jordan Fulton Jordan Fulton Newport, PA Newport, PA 1
9 10 7JR Johnny Palm Johnny Palm Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 1
10 15 27 Doug Hoffman Doug Hoffman Newville, PA Newville, PA 5
11 12 65S Scott Sipe Scott Sipe York Haven, PA York Haven, PA 1
12 14 92 Blake Decker Blake Decker Baltimore, MD Baltimore, MD 2
13 13 LAZY8 John Wright John Wright Airville, PA Airville, PA -
14 DNF 11 5 Tyler Knaub Tyler Knaub Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA -3
15 DNF 16 6G Gordie Marshall Gordie Marshall Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 1
16 DNF 7 41 Jason Townsend Jason Townsend Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -9
17 DNF 17 45 Ernie Posey Ernie Posey Delta, PA Delta, PA -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 11 Sammy Rial Sammy Rial Etters, PA Etters, PA 22.006
2 17 79 Patrick McClane Patrick McClane York, PA York, PA 22.111
3 12 7F Hunter Fulton Hunter Fulton Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 22.471
4 16 47 Bob Scott Bob Scott Felton, PA Felton, PA 22.602
5 6 65H Ty Huntsberger Ty Huntsberger Etters, PA Etters, PA 22.657
6 14 33 Michael Goodwin Michael Goodwin Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA 22.869
7 4 41 Jason Townsend Jason Townsend Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 22.975
8 7 97 Donnie Broderick Donnie Broderick Lancaster, PA Lancaster, PA 22.980
9 1 7 Jordan Fulton Jordan Fulton Newport, PA Newport, PA 23.080
10 5 7JR Johnny Palm Johnny Palm Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 23.091
11 8 5 Tyler Knaub Tyler Knaub Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA 23.145
12 10 65S Scott Sipe Scott Sipe York Haven, PA York Haven, PA 23.377
13 3 LAZY8 John Wright John Wright Airville, PA Airville, PA 23.393
14 11 92 Blake Decker Blake Decker Baltimore, MD Baltimore, MD 23.692
15 13 27 Doug Hoffman Doug Hoffman Newville, PA Newville, PA 23.844
16 2 6G Gordie Marshall Gordie Marshall Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 23.894
17 9 45 Ernie Posey Ernie Posey Delta, PA Delta, PA 26.543
All transfer
Kids Club

Latest Photos

BAPS Auto Paints
Insinger Performance
Capital Renegade
SprintCarUnlimited.com
Myers RV Superstore
PPG
3M
Red Robin
Rock-It Pizza  Subs
Rock Auto - Baps Motor Speedway
Wilwood Racing
Sprint Car Unlimited TV
Superior Homes
Explore York
RacingJunk.com
Touch Of Color