BAPS Motor Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
Welcome to BAPS!

Welcome to BAPS!

WELCOME TO BAPS MOTOR SPEEDWAY! 690 YORK RD, YORK HAVEN, PA

2024 Division Sponsors

2024 Division Sponsors

2024 BAPS Motor Speedway Division Sponsors Meyer's RV Super Sportsman Creekside Auto Late Models Superior Homes XStocks BFM Wingless

10/21/2023 - BAPS Motor Speedway

10/21/2023 - BAPS Motor Speedway

York Haven, PA

Britton Finkenbinder Memorial (Denk Electric 410 Sprint Cars)

Britton Finkenbinder Memorial

410 Sprint Cars (Denk Electric)
Wingless Sportsman
Extreme Stocks: Full Points

Pits: 12PM
Grandstands: 1PM
Racing: 3PM

General Admission
Adults: $25
Seniors 60+: $20
Students 13-17: $8
Kids 12 & Under: Free

Pit Admission
All Ages: $35

LocalFlavor and any non-BAPS coupons will not be accepted for this event.

Classes

  • 410 Sprints37 entries
  • Superior Homes Extreme Stocks24 entries
  • Wingless Sportsman28 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Sprints

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Troy Wagaman Jr Troy Wagaman Jr Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
2 16 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 14
3 19 2D Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 16
4 9 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 5
5 4 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -1
6 7 8D Billy Dietrich Billy Dietrich Bilgerville, PA Bilgerville, PA 1
7 2 44 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -5
8 3 10X Reese Nowotarski Reese Nowotarski Leesport, PA Leesport, PA -5
9 11 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 2
10 24 77 Derek Locke Derek Locke Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 14
11 5 39 Cameron Smith Cameron Smith Coatsville, PA Coatsville, PA -6
12 10 12 Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA -2
13 14 55 Domenic Melair Domenic Melair Warrington, PA Warrington, PA 1
14 22 4R Zane Rudisill Zane Rudisill New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 8
15 12 8 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA -3
16 18 23A Chris Arnold Chris Arnold Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 2
17 21 0 Rick Lafferty Rick Lafferty Pennington, NJ Pennington, NJ 4
18 20 11P Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA 2
19 17 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA -2
20 23 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 3
21 DNF 13 22E Nash Ely Nash Ely Sinking Springs, PA Sinking Springs, PA -8
22 DNF 8 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -14
23 DNF 6 75 Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA -17
24 DNF 15 23M Michael Millard Michael Millard Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA -9
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Rick Lafferty Rick Lafferty Pennington, NJ Pennington, NJ -
2 4 4R Zane Rudisill Zane Rudisill New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 2
3 2 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
4 3 1X Chad Trout Chad Trout Dover, PA Dover, PA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 77 Derek Locke Derek Locke Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
6 10 00 Chris Frank Chris Frank Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA 4
7 7 4 Dwight Leppo Dwight Leppo Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
8 6 84M Chad Criswell Chad Criswell Martinsburg, WV Martinsburg, WV -2
9 9 9 Gordon Senft III Gordon Senft III York, PA York, PA -
10 13 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 3
11 8 75E Kenny Edkin Kenny Edkin Marysville, PA Marysville, PA -3
12 17 35 Tyler Esh Tyler Esh New Providence, PA New Providence, PA 5
13 11 5 Glenndon Forsythe Glenndon Forsythe York, PA York, PA -2
14 DNF 14 97 Brie Hershey Brie Hershey Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
DNS 15 69K Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -
DNS 16 2 Dylan Orwig Dylan Orwig York, PA York, PA -
DNS 12 55D Dallas Schott Dallas Schott Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
2 4 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 2
3 5 8 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 2
4 2 23M Michael Millard Michael Millard Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA -2
5 1 23A Chris Arnold Chris Arnold Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -4
Top 5 transfer
6 10 0 Rick Lafferty Rick Lafferty Pennington, NJ Pennington, NJ 4
7 7 77 Derek Locke Derek Locke Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
8 9 75E Kenny Edkin Kenny Edkin Marysville, PA Marysville, PA 1
9 8 00 Chris Frank Chris Frank Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA -1
10 6 5 Glenndon Forsythe Glenndon Forsythe York, PA York, PA -4
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -
2 2 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
3 4 27 Troy Wagaman Jr Troy Wagaman Jr Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
4 5 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 1
5 3 2D Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA -2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
7 7 84M Chad Criswell Chad Criswell Martinsburg, WV Martinsburg, WV -
8 9 9 Gordon Senft III Gordon Senft III York, PA York, PA 1
9 DNF 8 97 Brie Hershey Brie Hershey Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -1
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10X Reese Nowotarski Reese Nowotarski Leesport, PA Leesport, PA -
2 5 12 Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 3
3 8 22E Nash Ely Nash Ely Sinking Springs, PA Sinking Springs, PA 5
4 7 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA 3
5 3 8D Billy Dietrich Billy Dietrich Bilgerville, PA Bilgerville, PA -2
Top 5 transfer
6 2 1X Chad Trout Chad Trout Dover, PA Dover, PA -4
7 6 4 Dwight Leppo Dwight Leppo Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -1
8 DNF 9 55D Dallas Schott Dallas Schott Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 1
9 DNF 4 69K Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -5
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA 1
2 7 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 5
3 6 55 Domenic Melair Domenic Melair Warrington, PA Warrington, PA 3
4 4 39 Cameron Smith Cameron Smith Coatsville, PA Coatsville, PA -
5 8 11P Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA 3
Top 5 transfer
6 5 4R Zane Rudisill Zane Rudisill New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -1
7 DNF 3 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ -4
8 DNF 9 2 Dylan Orwig Dylan Orwig York, PA York, PA 1
DNS 1 35 Tyler Esh Tyler Esh New Providence, PA New Providence, PA -
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 15.764
2 4 44 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 15.886
3 8 23M Michael Millard Michael Millard Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA 15.940
4 3 23A Chris Arnold Chris Arnold Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 16.001
5 6 8 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 16.086
6 10 5 Glenndon Forsythe Glenndon Forsythe York, PA York, PA 16.519
7 9 77 Derek Locke Derek Locke Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 16.585
8 1 00 Chris Frank Chris Frank Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA 16.596
9 5 75E Kenny Edkin Kenny Edkin Marysville, PA Marysville, PA 16.677
10 7 0 Rick Lafferty Rick Lafferty Pennington, NJ Pennington, NJ 16.935
2 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 27 Troy Wagaman Jr Troy Wagaman Jr Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 15.123
2 9 2D Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 15.435
3 4 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 15.484
4 2 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 15.504
5 5 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 15.618
6 6 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 15.866
7 8 84M Chad Criswell Chad Criswell Martinsburg, WV Martinsburg, WV 16.279
8 1 97 Brie Hershey Brie Hershey Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 16.482
9 3 9 Gordon Senft III Gordon Senft III York, PA York, PA 16.745
2 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 69K Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 15.207
2 4 8D Billy Dietrich Billy Dietrich Bilgerville, PA Bilgerville, PA 15.431
3 9 1X Chad Trout Chad Trout Dover, PA Dover, PA 15.483
4 6 10X Reese Nowotarski Reese Nowotarski Leesport, PA Leesport, PA 15.494
5 3 12 Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 15.546
6 7 4 Dwight Leppo Dwight Leppo Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 15.678
7 2 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA 15.753
8 1 22E Nash Ely Nash Ely Sinking Springs, PA Sinking Springs, PA 15.864
9 8 55D Dallas Schott Dallas Schott Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 15.934
2 Laps

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 39 Cameron Smith Cameron Smith Coatsville, PA Coatsville, PA 14.982
2 5 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 15.327
3 1 75 Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA 15.361
4 3 35 Tyler Esh Tyler Esh New Providence, PA New Providence, PA 15.385
5 4 4R Zane Rudisill Zane Rudisill New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 15.388
6 2 55 Domenic Melair Domenic Melair Warrington, PA Warrington, PA 15.467
7 8 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 15.608
8 9 11P Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA 15.629
9 7 2 Dylan Orwig Dylan Orwig York, PA York, PA 16.528

Superior Homes Extreme Stocks

50 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Sammy Rial Sammy Rial Etters, PA Etters, PA 3
2 9 28 Brian Walls Brian Walls Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 7
3 1 47 Bob Scott Bob Scott Felton, PA Felton, PA -2
4 12 21H Travis Horan Travis Horan Dover, PA Dover, PA 8
5 6 7F Hunter Fulton Hunter Fulton Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 1
6 8 27 Doug Hoffman Doug Hoffman Newville, PA Newville, PA 2
7 7 41 Jason Townsend Jason Townsend Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
8 19 11B Keith Bissinger Keith Bissinger Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 11
9 14 52 Austin Hogue Austin Hogue Dover, PA Dover, PA 5
10 3 79 Patrick McClane Patrick McClane York, PA York, PA -7
11 17 5 Tyler Knaub Tyler Knaub Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA 6
12 11 99 Brad Shank Brad Shank Hunterstown, PA Hunterstown, PA -1
13 22 5N Matt Ney Matt Ney Gordon, PA Gordon, PA 9
14 18 4 Les Scrivens Les Scrivens Dover, PA Dover, PA 4
15 24 18R Jim Rost Jr Jim Rost Jr Darlington, MD Darlington, MD 9
16 DNF 20 92 Blake Decker Blake Decker Baltimore, MD Baltimore, MD 4
17 DNF 23 28M Miranda Minium Miranda Minium Orangeville, PA Orangeville, PA 6
18 DNF 21 47X Tim O Sheehan Tim O Sheehan Dover, PA Dover, PA 3
19 DNF 13 12X Kyle Randall Kyle Randall Baltimore, MD Baltimore, MD -6
20 DNF 10 25 Andrew Hogue Andrew Hogue Dover, PA Dover, PA -10
21 DNF 5 1 Alex Updegraff Alex Updegraff Etters, PA Etters, PA -16
22 DNF 15 7JR Johnny Palm Johnny Palm Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA -7
23 DNF 16 6G Gordie Marshall Gordie Marshall Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -7
24 DNF 2 33 Michael Goodwin Michael Goodwin Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA -22

Wingless Sportsman

40 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 88 Tony Jackson Tony Jackson Newville, PA Newville, PA 11
2 2 16 Billy Brian Jr Billy Brian Jr Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA -
3 15 2A Brett Perigo Brett Perigo Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA 12
4 10 1A Craig Perigo Craig Perigo Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA 6
5 8 88S Scott Smith Scott Smith Dallastown, PA Dallastown, PA 3
6 5 44 Dexter Ehrenzeller Dexter Ehrenzeller Mcalisterville, PA Mcalisterville, PA -1
7 9 28 Cliff Brian Jr Cliff Brian Jr Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA 2
8 1 88W Eric Walker Eric Walker Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -7
9 4 33 Chad Thomas Chad Thomas Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -5
10 14 59 Steve Wilbur Steve Wilbur Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 4
11 17 63 Kevin Gutshall Kevin Gutshall Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 6
12 7 7 Sam Leonard Jr. Sam Leonard Jr. Marysville, PA Marysville, PA -5
13 24 19R Eric Rutz Eric Rutz Etters, PA Etters, PA 11
14 11 66 Trent Yoder Trent Yoder Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -3
15 18 38DD Luke Lenker Luke Lenker Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 3
16 22 14 Rohan Beasley Rohan Beasley Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 6
17 20 28N Brian Nace Brian Nace Gardners, PA Gardners, PA 3
18 21 69 Brandon Shearer Brandon Shearer Mount Joy, PA Mount Joy, PA 3
19 13 9B Blake Brooks Blake Brooks New Kingstown , PA New Kingstown , PA -6
20 3 12 Andy Burkhart Andy Burkhart Reading, PA Reading, PA -17
21 19 32 Gene Eppley Gene Eppley Boiling Springs, PA Boiling Springs, PA -2
22 DNF 23 24M Jason Moore Jason Moore Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 1
23 DNF 6 07 Curt Stroup Curt Stroup Richfield, PA Richfield, PA -17
24 DNF 16 15 Bob Gutshall Bob Gutshall Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -8
8 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 32 Gene Eppley Gene Eppley Boiling Springs, PA Boiling Springs, PA 2
2 1 28N Brian Nace Brian Nace Gardners, PA Gardners, PA -1
3 2 69 Brandon Shearer Brandon Shearer Mount Joy, PA Mount Joy, PA -1
4 5 14 Rohan Beasley Rohan Beasley Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 1
5 7 24M Jason Moore Jason Moore Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 2
6 6 19R Eric Rutz Eric Rutz Etters, PA Etters, PA -
Top 6 transfer
7 8 76G Jason Gindlesperger Jason Gindlesperger Lancaster, PA Lancaster, PA 1
8 9 37 Jordan Fulton Jordan Fulton Newport, PA Newport, PA 1
9 DNF 10 2J Jason Failor Jason Failor Newville, PA Newville, PA 1
DNS 4 89 Lance yeager Lance yeager St Thomas, PA St Thomas, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 28 Cliff Brian Jr Cliff Brian Jr Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA 4
2 6 66 Trent Yoder Trent Yoder Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 4
3 1 44 Dexter Ehrenzeller Dexter Ehrenzeller Mcalisterville, PA Mcalisterville, PA -2
4 4 07 Curt Stroup Curt Stroup Richfield, PA Richfield, PA -
5 2 9B Blake Brooks Blake Brooks New Kingstown , PA New Kingstown , PA -3
6 3 15 Bob Gutshall Bob Gutshall Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -3
Top 6 transfer
7 7 28N Brian Nace Brian Nace Gardners, PA Gardners, PA -
8 9 89 Lance yeager Lance yeager St Thomas, PA St Thomas, PA 1
9 10 24M Jason Moore Jason Moore Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 1
10 DNF 8 2J Jason Failor Jason Failor Newville, PA Newville, PA -2
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 88W Eric Walker Eric Walker Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 5
2 4 16 Billy Brian Jr Billy Brian Jr Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA 2
3 3 88S Scott Smith Scott Smith Dallastown, PA Dallastown, PA -
4 1 1A Craig Perigo Craig Perigo Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA -3
5 5 59 Steve Wilbur Steve Wilbur Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
6 9 63 Kevin Gutshall Kevin Gutshall Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 3
Top 6 transfer
7 2 69 Brandon Shearer Brandon Shearer Mount Joy, PA Mount Joy, PA -5
8 7 14 Rohan Beasley Rohan Beasley Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -1
9 8 76G Jason Gindlesperger Jason Gindlesperger Lancaster, PA Lancaster, PA -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 88 Tony Jackson Tony Jackson Newville, PA Newville, PA 5
2 4 33 Chad Thomas Chad Thomas Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 2
3 1 7 Sam Leonard Jr. Sam Leonard Jr. Marysville, PA Marysville, PA -2
4 2 12 Andy Burkhart Andy Burkhart Reading, PA Reading, PA -2
5 5 2A Brett Perigo Brett Perigo Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA -
6 7 38DD Luke Lenker Luke Lenker Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 32 Gene Eppley Gene Eppley Boiling Springs, PA Boiling Springs, PA 1
8 3 19R Eric Rutz Eric Rutz Etters, PA Etters, PA -5
9 9 37 Jordan Fulton Jordan Fulton Newport, PA Newport, PA -
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 66 Trent Yoder Trent Yoder Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 18.292
2 4 28 Cliff Brian Jr Cliff Brian Jr Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA 18.659
3 3 07 Curt Stroup Curt Stroup Richfield, PA Richfield, PA 18.721
4 5 15 Bob Gutshall Bob Gutshall Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 18.826
5 6 9B Blake Brooks Blake Brooks New Kingstown , PA New Kingstown , PA 19.052
6 1 44 Dexter Ehrenzeller Dexter Ehrenzeller Mcalisterville, PA Mcalisterville, PA 19.526
7 10 28N Brian Nace Brian Nace Gardners, PA Gardners, PA 19.531
8 2 2J Jason Failor Jason Failor Newville, PA Newville, PA 19.604
9 7 89 Lance yeager Lance yeager St Thomas, PA St Thomas, PA 20.128
10 9 24M Jason Moore Jason Moore Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 20.141
2 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 88W Eric Walker Eric Walker Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 18.577
2 1 59 Steve Wilbur Steve Wilbur Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 18.686
3 4 16 Billy Brian Jr Billy Brian Jr Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA 18.833
4 9 88S Scott Smith Scott Smith Dallastown, PA Dallastown, PA 18.868
5 8 69 Brandon Shearer Brandon Shearer Mount Joy, PA Mount Joy, PA 18.948
6 5 1A Craig Perigo Craig Perigo Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA 19.170
7 6 14 Rohan Beasley Rohan Beasley Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 19.509
8 3 76G Jason Gindlesperger Jason Gindlesperger Lancaster, PA Lancaster, PA 19.669
9 2 63 Kevin Gutshall Kevin Gutshall Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 19.687
2 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 88 Tony Jackson Tony Jackson Newville, PA Newville, PA 18.455
2 2 2A Brett Perigo Brett Perigo Stoystown, PA Stoystown, PA 18.713
3 7 33 Chad Thomas Chad Thomas Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 18.717
4 1 19R Eric Rutz Eric Rutz Etters, PA Etters, PA 18.784
5 8 12 Andy Burkhart Andy Burkhart Reading, PA Reading, PA 18.818
6 9 7 Sam Leonard Jr. Sam Leonard Jr. Marysville, PA Marysville, PA 19.007
7 3 38DD Luke Lenker Luke Lenker Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 19.050
8 5 32 Gene Eppley Gene Eppley Boiling Springs, PA Boiling Springs, PA 19.415
9 4 37 Jordan Fulton Jordan Fulton Newport, PA Newport, PA 19.802
Kids Club

Latest Photos

BAPS Auto Paints
Insinger Performance
Capital Renegade
SprintCarUnlimited.com
Myers RV Superstore
PPG
3M
Red Robin
Rock-It Pizza  Subs
Rock Auto - Baps Motor Speedway
Wilwood Racing
Sprint Car Unlimited TV
Superior Homes
Explore York
RacingJunk.com
Touch Of Color