BAPS Motor Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

.

2024 SEASON OPENER SET FOR MARCH 16TH!

2024 SEASON OPENER SET FOR MARCH 16TH!

.

.

7/22/2023 - BAPS Motor Speedway

7/22/2023 - BAPS Motor Speedway

York Haven, PA

Piper Advertising Night & Larry Jackson National (Kids Snow Cone Social) ARCH NIght

Piper Advertising Larry Jackson Nationals presented by Jackson Lawncare
Kids Snow Cone Social
Auto Racing Club of Hagerstown Night

Super Sportsman: Full Points
602 Crate Sportsman: Full Points
Late Models: Full Points
Extreme Stocks: Full Points

Pits: 4PM
Grandstands: 5PM
Racing: 7PM

General Admission
Adults: $17
Seniors 60+: $15
Students 13-17: $10
Kids 12 & Under: Free

Pit Admission
All Ages: $35

Classes

  • Meyer's RV Super Sportsman22 entries
  • Creekside Auto Sales Late Models31 entries
  • Superior Homes Extreme Stocks17 entries
  • FXG Sign & Label/Dickey's 602 Crate Sportsman28 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Meyer's RV Super Sportsman

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88 Tony Jackson Tony Jackson Newville, PA Newville, PA 3
2 2 75 Kenny Edkin Kenny Edkin Marysville, PA Marysville, PA -
3 1 35 John Edkin John Edkin Marysville, PA Marysville, PA -2
4 5 222 Jay Fannasy Jay Fannasy Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 1
5 11 3B Mike Enders Mike Enders Halifax, PA Halifax, PA 6
6 3 2M Matt Ondek Matt Ondek Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -3
7 22 30 Scott Dellinger Scott Dellinger Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA 15
8 9 5D Luke Deatrick Luke Deatrick Mt. Holly Springs, PA Mt. Holly Springs, PA 1
9 8 25 Tyler Wolford Tyler Wolford Brogue, PA Brogue, PA -1
10 6 7 Timmie Barrick Timmie Barrick Walnut Bottom, PA Walnut Bottom, PA -4
11 13 9B Blake Brooks Blake Brooks New Kingstown , PA New Kingstown , PA 2
12 12 22 Daniel John Daniel John York Haven, PA York Haven, PA -
13 10 10 Troy Rhome Troy Rhome Marysville, PA Marysville, PA -3
14 16 14 Rohan Beasley Rohan Beasley Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 2
15 15 11 Chad Baker Chad Baker Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
16 18 318 George Riden III George Riden III Elizabethtown, PA Elizabethtown, PA 2
17 17 38H Allan Hallman Allan Hallman Enola, PA Enola, PA -
18 21 21R Jamie Rickert Jamie Rickert Duncannon, PA Duncannon, PA 3
19 20 37 Jordan Fulton Jordan Fulton Newport, PA Newport, PA 1
20 19 F14 Jason Fraker Jason Fraker Newville, PA Newville, PA -1
21 DNF 14 77W Tom Wyckoff Tom Wyckoff Allentown, NJ Allentown, NJ -7
22 DNF 7 77 Russ Mitten Russ Mitten Newville, PA Newville, PA -15
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 35 John Edkin John Edkin Marysville, PA Marysville, PA 2
2 2 77 Russ Mitten Russ Mitten Newville, PA Newville, PA -
3 1 10 Troy Rhome Troy Rhome Marysville, PA Marysville, PA -2
4 4 88 Tony Jackson Tony Jackson Newville, PA Newville, PA -
5 5 9B Blake Brooks Blake Brooks New Kingstown , PA New Kingstown , PA -
6 6 14 Rohan Beasley Rohan Beasley Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
Top 6 transfer
DNS 7 21R Jamie Rickert Jamie Rickert Duncannon, PA Duncannon, PA -
DNS 8 30 Scott Dellinger Scott Dellinger Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 75 Kenny Edkin Kenny Edkin Marysville, PA Marysville, PA 2
2 2 25 Tyler Wolford Tyler Wolford Brogue, PA Brogue, PA -
3 1 3B Mike Enders Mike Enders Halifax, PA Halifax, PA -2
4 4 2M Matt Ondek Matt Ondek Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -
5 5 77W Tom Wyckoff Tom Wyckoff Allentown, NJ Allentown, NJ -
6 6 38H Allan Hallman Allan Hallman Enola, PA Enola, PA -
Top 6 transfer
7 DNF 7 F14 Jason Fraker Jason Fraker Newville, PA Newville, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 222 Jay Fannasy Jay Fannasy Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 1
2 3 5D Luke Deatrick Luke Deatrick Mt. Holly Springs, PA Mt. Holly Springs, PA 1
3 1 22 Daniel John Daniel John York Haven, PA York Haven, PA -2
4 4 7 Timmie Barrick Timmie Barrick Walnut Bottom, PA Walnut Bottom, PA -
5 6 11 Chad Baker Chad Baker Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 1
6 5 318 George Riden III George Riden III Elizabethtown, PA Elizabethtown, PA -1
Top 6 transfer
7 DNF 7 37 Jordan Fulton Jordan Fulton Newport, PA Newport, PA -
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 88 Tony Jackson Tony Jackson Newville, PA Newville, PA 16.446
2 6 35 John Edkin John Edkin Marysville, PA Marysville, PA 16.711
3 4 77 Russ Mitten Russ Mitten Newville, PA Newville, PA 16.785
4 2 10 Troy Rhome Troy Rhome Marysville, PA Marysville, PA 17.112
5 5 9B Blake Brooks Blake Brooks New Kingstown , PA New Kingstown , PA 17.648
6 7 14 Rohan Beasley Rohan Beasley Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 17.875
7 8 21R Jamie Rickert Jamie Rickert Duncannon, PA Duncannon, PA 18.248
DNS 3 30 Scott Dellinger Scott Dellinger Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA
2 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 2M Matt Ondek Matt Ondek Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 16.800
2 4 75 Kenny Edkin Kenny Edkin Marysville, PA Marysville, PA 17.034
3 2 25 Tyler Wolford Tyler Wolford Brogue, PA Brogue, PA 17.060
4 3 3B Mike Enders Mike Enders Halifax, PA Halifax, PA 17.350
5 6 77W Tom Wyckoff Tom Wyckoff Allentown, NJ Allentown, NJ 17.471
6 7 38H Allan Hallman Allan Hallman Enola, PA Enola, PA 17.680
7 5 F14 Jason Fraker Jason Fraker Newville, PA Newville, PA 18.290
2 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 7 Timmie Barrick Timmie Barrick Walnut Bottom, PA Walnut Bottom, PA 17.331
2 4 5D Luke Deatrick Luke Deatrick Mt. Holly Springs, PA Mt. Holly Springs, PA 17.339
3 6 222 Jay Fannasy Jay Fannasy Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 17.424
4 7 22 Daniel John Daniel John York Haven, PA York Haven, PA 17.769
5 3 318 George Riden III George Riden III Elizabethtown, PA Elizabethtown, PA 17.881
6 5 11 Chad Baker Chad Baker Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 18.074
7 1 37 Jordan Fulton Jordan Fulton Newport, PA Newport, PA 18.432

Creekside Auto Sales Late Models

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 44 Shawn Shoemaker Shawn Shoemaker Mt. Union, PA Mt. Union, PA 3
2 1 77 Matt Adams Matt Adams Etters, PA Etters, PA -1
3 9 86 Scott Palmer Scott Palmer Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA 6
4 6 5 Charles Potts Charles Potts Dover, PA Dover, PA 2
5 11 118 Sean Merkel Sean Merkel Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 6
6 3 62 Devin Frey Devin Frey Richland, PA Richland, PA -3
7 2 15 Jared Miller Jared Miller Palmyra, PA Palmyra, PA -5
8 5 56R Chaz Buchinsky Chaz Buchinsky Bentonville, VA Bentonville, VA -3
9 10 25 Jedadiah Latshaw Jedadiah Latshaw Dover, PA Dover, PA 1
10 15 12 Bobby Beard Bobby Beard Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 5
11 14 08 Zach Kauffman Zach Kauffman York Haven, PA York Haven, PA 3
12 12 X4 Lou Egrie Lou Egrie Willow Grove, PA Willow Grove, PA -
13 8 116 Travis Mease Travis Mease Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA -5
14 16 88C Chuck Cox III Chuck Cox III Nottingham, MD Nottingham, MD 2
15 18 NINE Ross Leinbach Ross Leinbach Mohnton, PA Mohnton, PA 3
16 13 4M Kyle Moser Kyle Moser East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -3
17 17 18 Derrick Mease Derrick Mease New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA -
18 19 94 Brandon Bard Brandon Bard Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA 1
19 22 543 Eric Tripp Eric Tripp Womelsdorf, PA Womelsdorf, PA 3
20 20 21M Matt Murphy Matt Murphy Bel Air, MD Bel Air, MD -
21 23 4 John Moser Jr John Moser Jr East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 2
22 DNF 21 12M Tyson Mowery Tyson Mowery Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -1
23 DNF 7 ONE Chuck Schutz Chuck Schutz Pottstown, PA Pottstown, PA -16
24 DNF 24 7F Hunter Fulton Hunter Fulton Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -
8 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 94 Brandon Bard Brandon Bard Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA 3
2 3 21M Matt Murphy Matt Murphy Bel Air, MD Bel Air, MD 1
3 11 12M Tyson Mowery Tyson Mowery Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 8
4 5 543 Eric Tripp Eric Tripp Womelsdorf, PA Womelsdorf, PA 1
5 6 4 John Moser Jr John Moser Jr East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 1
6 9 7F Hunter Fulton Hunter Fulton Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 3
Top 6 transfer
7 10 14A Lucas Adams Lucas Adams New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA 3
8 DNF 2 41 Jake Moser Jake Moser East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -6
9 DNF 13 79 Tyler Bowman Tyler Bowman Whitehall, PA Whitehall, PA 4
10 DNF 1 26 Shawn Liddick Shawn Liddick Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -9
DNS 7 35 Bryce Wenger Bryce Wenger East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -
DNS 8 37B Brandon Eveler Brandon Eveler Seven Valley, PA Seven Valley, PA -
DNS 12 72 Wayne Pfeil Wayne Pfeil Elverson, PA Elverson, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 77 Matt Adams Matt Adams Etters, PA Etters, PA 4
2 9 44 Shawn Shoemaker Shawn Shoemaker Mt. Union, PA Mt. Union, PA 7
3 4 ONE Chuck Schutz Chuck Schutz Pottstown, PA Pottstown, PA 1
4 6 25 Jedadiah Latshaw Jedadiah Latshaw Dover, PA Dover, PA 2
5 2 4M Kyle Moser Kyle Moser East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -3
6 8 88C Chuck Cox III Chuck Cox III Nottingham, MD Nottingham, MD 2
Top 6 transfer
7 11 26 Shawn Liddick Shawn Liddick Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 4
8 DNF 1 37B Brandon Eveler Brandon Eveler Seven Valley, PA Seven Valley, PA -7
9 DNF 3 7F Hunter Fulton Hunter Fulton Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -6
10 DNF 7 14A Lucas Adams Lucas Adams New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA -3
DNS 10 79 Tyler Bowman Tyler Bowman Whitehall, PA Whitehall, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Jared Miller Jared Miller Palmyra, PA Palmyra, PA -
2 4 56R Chaz Buchinsky Chaz Buchinsky Bentonville, VA Bentonville, VA 2
3 3 116 Travis Mease Travis Mease Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA -
4 2 118 Sean Merkel Sean Merkel Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA -2
5 6 08 Zach Kauffman Zach Kauffman York Haven, PA York Haven, PA 1
6 7 18 Derrick Mease Derrick Mease New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA 1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 41 Jake Moser Jake Moser East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 1
8 10 94 Brandon Bard Brandon Bard Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA 2
9 DNF 5 4 John Moser Jr John Moser Jr East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -4
10 DNF 9 12M Tyson Mowery Tyson Mowery Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 62 Devin Frey Devin Frey Richland, PA Richland, PA 1
2 7 5 Charles Potts Charles Potts Dover, PA Dover, PA 5
3 9 86 Scott Palmer Scott Palmer Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA 6
4 4 X4 Lou Egrie Lou Egrie Willow Grove, PA Willow Grove, PA -
5 3 12 Bobby Beard Bobby Beard Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -2
6 8 NINE Ross Leinbach Ross Leinbach Mohnton, PA Mohnton, PA 2
Top 6 transfer
7 10 21M Matt Murphy Matt Murphy Bel Air, MD Bel Air, MD 3
8 1 543 Eric Tripp Eric Tripp Womelsdorf, PA Womelsdorf, PA -7
9 6 35 Bryce Wenger Bryce Wenger East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -3
10 DNF 5 72 Wayne Pfeil Wayne Pfeil Elverson, PA Elverson, PA -5

Superior Homes Extreme Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 79 Patrick McClane Patrick McClane York, PA York, PA -
2 2 47 Bob Scott Bob Scott Felton, PA Felton, PA -
3 8 11 Sam Rial Sam Rial Etters, PA Etters, PA 5
4 6 33 Michael Goodwin Michael Goodwin Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA 2
5 3 7F Hunter Fulton Hunter Fulton Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -2
6 4 97 Donnie Broderick Donnie Broderick Lancaster, PA Lancaster, PA -2
7 7 91 Will Long Will Long Oxford, PA Oxford, PA -
8 9 92 Blake Decker Blake Decker Baltimore, MD Baltimore, MD 1
9 10 65H Ty Huntsberger Ty Huntsberger Etters, PA Etters, PA 1
10 13 7 Jordan Fulton Jordan Fulton Newport, PA Newport, PA 3
11 DNF 16 12 Bryan Hare Bryan Hare New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA 5
12 DNF 5 27 Doug Hoffman Doug Hoffman Newville, PA Newville, PA -7
13 DNF 11 5 Tyler Knaub Tyler Knaub Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA -2
14 DNF 12 4 Les Scrivens Les Scrivens Dover, PA Dover, PA -2
15 DNF 17 65S Scott Sipe Scott Sipe York Haven, PA York Haven, PA 2
16 DNF 14 40 James Farley James Farley West Milton, PA West Milton, PA -2
DNS 15 77 Scott Dunham Scott Dunham Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Sam Rial Sam Rial Etters, PA Etters, PA 3
2 8 47 Bob Scott Bob Scott Felton, PA Felton, PA 6
3 2 97 Donnie Broderick Donnie Broderick Lancaster, PA Lancaster, PA -1
4 7 33 Michael Goodwin Michael Goodwin Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA 3
5 5 92 Blake Decker Blake Decker Baltimore, MD Baltimore, MD -
6 3 5 Tyler Knaub Tyler Knaub Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA -3
7 6 7 Jordan Fulton Jordan Fulton Newport, PA Newport, PA -1
8 1 77 Scott Dunham Scott Dunham Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -7
9 9 12 Bryan Hare Bryan Hare New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 79 Patrick McClane Patrick McClane York, PA York, PA -
2 8 7F Hunter Fulton Hunter Fulton Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 6
3 2 27 Doug Hoffman Doug Hoffman Newville, PA Newville, PA -1
4 3 91 Will Long Will Long Oxford, PA Oxford, PA -1
5 4 65H Ty Huntsberger Ty Huntsberger Etters, PA Etters, PA -1
6 5 4 Les Scrivens Les Scrivens Dover, PA Dover, PA -1
7 7 40 James Farley James Farley West Milton, PA West Milton, PA -
8 DNF 6 65S Scott Sipe Scott Sipe York Haven, PA York Haven, PA -2
All transfer

FXG Sign & Label/Dickey's 602 Crate Sportsman

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10K Kolyn Schane Kolyn Schane Lake Ariel, PA Lake Ariel, PA 1
2 6 15 Adam White Adam White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 4
3 1 97S Matt Smith Matt Smith Frankford, DE Frankford, DE -2
4 3 32 Tom Princiotta Tom Princiotta Columbus, NJ Columbus, NJ -1
5 8 69 James Hill James Hill Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 3
6 4 19 Brad Brightbill Brad Brightbill Sinking Spring, PA Sinking Spring, PA -2
7 5 21 Greg Reed Greg Reed Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -2
8 13 43 Michael White Michael White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 5
9 11 15X Scott Hitchens Scott Hitchens Frankford, DE Frankford, DE 2
10 7 1JR Talan Carter Talan Carter Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA -3
11 12 450 Kevin Olenick Kevin Olenick Pottsville, PA Pottsville, PA 1
12 20 57 Brandon Edgar Brandon Edgar Lehighton, PA Lehighton, PA 8
13 19 74 Jax Yohn Jax Yohn Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 6
14 15 59 Tom Moore Jr. Tom Moore Jr. Middletown, DE Middletown, DE 1
15 14 M16 Mike Schane Mike Schane Hamlin, PA Hamlin, PA -1
16 17 28 Bryan Rhoads Bryan Rhoads Gilbertsville, PA Gilbertsville, PA 1
17 22 17 Bobby Kupp Bobby Kupp Meyerstown, PA Meyerstown, PA 5
18 9 5 Bryce Bashore Bryce Bashore Bethel, PA Bethel, PA -9
19 16 05 Sean Metz Sean Metz Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -3
20 21 44 Bob Stough Bob Stough Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA 1
21 24 14N Justin Newhard Justin Newhard Slatington, PA Slatington, PA 3
22 23 97 Donnie Broderick Donnie Broderick Lancaster, PA Lancaster, PA 1
23 10 B4 Tim Borror Tim Borror Chadds Ford, PA Chadds Ford, PA -13
24 DNF 18 54 Chase Rehbein Chase Rehbein Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA -6
8 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74 Jax Yohn Jax Yohn Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA -
2 2 57 Brandon Edgar Brandon Edgar Lehighton, PA Lehighton, PA -
3 3 44 Bob Stough Bob Stough Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA -
4 6 17 Bobby Kupp Bobby Kupp Meyerstown, PA Meyerstown, PA 2
5 4 97 Donnie Broderick Donnie Broderick Lancaster, PA Lancaster, PA -1
6 8 14N Justin Newhard Justin Newhard Slatington, PA Slatington, PA 2
Top 6 transfer
7 5 78 Troy Conrad Troy Conrad Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA -2
8 7 3 Brandon Banos Brandon Banos Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA -1
DNS 9 17B Brennan Chapman Brennan Chapman Minersville, PA Minersville, PA -
DNS 10 88 Trent VanVorst Trent VanVorst Greenwood, DE Greenwood, DE -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 450 Kevin Olenick Kevin Olenick Pottsville, PA Pottsville, PA -
2 2 19 Brad Brightbill Brad Brightbill Sinking Spring, PA Sinking Spring, PA -
3 4 5 Bryce Bashore Bryce Bashore Bethel, PA Bethel, PA 1
4 3 B4 Tim Borror Tim Borror Chadds Ford, PA Chadds Ford, PA -1
5 9 43 Michael White Michael White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 4
6 5 05 Sean Metz Sean Metz Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 74 Jax Yohn Jax Yohn Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 1
8 6 97 Donnie Broderick Donnie Broderick Lancaster, PA Lancaster, PA -2
9 10 3 Brandon Banos Brandon Banos Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA 1
10 DNF 7 17B Brennan Chapman Brennan Chapman Minersville, PA Minersville, PA -3

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 69 James Hill James Hill Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 3
2 1 21 Greg Reed Greg Reed Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -1
3 9 15 Adam White Adam White Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 6
4 5 15X Scott Hitchens Scott Hitchens Frankford, DE Frankford, DE 1
5 7 M16 Mike Schane Mike Schane Hamlin, PA Hamlin, PA 2
6 2 28 Bryan Rhoads Bryan Rhoads Gilbertsville, PA Gilbertsville, PA -4
Top 6 transfer
7 8 57 Brandon Edgar Brandon Edgar Lehighton, PA Lehighton, PA 1
8 6 78 Troy Conrad Troy Conrad Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA -2
DNS 3 88 Trent VanVorst Trent VanVorst Greenwood, DE Greenwood, DE -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 32 Tom Princiotta Tom Princiotta Columbus, NJ Columbus, NJ 3
2 2 1JR Talan Carter Talan Carter Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA -
3 3 10K Kolyn Schane Kolyn Schane Lake Ariel, PA Lake Ariel, PA -
4 7 97S Matt Smith Matt Smith Frankford, DE Frankford, DE 3
5 8 59 Tom Moore Jr. Tom Moore Jr. Middletown, DE Middletown, DE 3
6 1 54 Chase Rehbein Chase Rehbein Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA -5
Top 6 transfer
7 6 44 Bob Stough Bob Stough Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA -1
8 9 17 Bobby Kupp Bobby Kupp Meyerstown, PA Meyerstown, PA 1
9 5 14N Justin Newhard Justin Newhard Slatington, PA Slatington, PA -4
Kids Club

Latest Photos

BAPS Auto Paints
Insinger Performance
Capital Renegade
SprintCarUnlimited.com
Myers RV Superstore
PPG
3M
Red Robin
Rock-It Pizza  Subs
Rock Auto - Baps Motor Speedway
Wilwood Racing
Sprint Car Unlimited TV
Superior Homes
Explore York
RacingJunk.com
Touch Of Color